Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Projects

ethernet optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forethernet optical transceiverfrom 22496 Products.
...-Di Ethernet Optical Transceiver , H3C Compatible SFP Module Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/55S-G20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...QSFP-40G-LR4 Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Module Single Mode Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Specifications ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... TRANSCOM’s SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Performance 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10g Ethernet Optical Transceivers Dwdm-Sfp-10g-Xx.Xx APD photo detector Receiver Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 100G Optical Transceiver , ethernet optical transceiver 3.3V Voltage Supply Specification: P/N ACFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE FORCE10 Datarate GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR FORCE10 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 transceiver, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000BASE-Tx SFP Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1.25g Copper Module Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1000M ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Features: • 850/1310//1490/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • Transmission distance:100km max • LC interface • voltage:+3.3V • Compliant with ITU-T G.957 G.958 specification • ...
Member
...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...H3C LSUM1QSFP0-A QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Capabilities Specifications: P/N LSUM1QSFP0-A Datarate 40G/ps Wavelenth 850nm Distance 100M Media MMF ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...
Verified
...OM3 Multimode CFP Optical Transceiver , 11.2 Gbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver
china
Verified
...4KM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...NDQP-40G-SR-BD is a Four-Channel QSFP+ package optical transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It multiplexes internally an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...:5V Product description Product introduction 10/100/1000 m Ethernet self-adapting fiber optic transceiver is equipped with the latest America-made chip and high quality Optic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across the whole optical path is related to the performance of the transmission,therefore ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|