Home Products

ethernet controller pci

Refine Search
Results forethernet controller pcifrom 6665 Products.
...PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Controller IPC Parts Linux 1000MBIT / S Description Native PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet chip Support the existing CAT-5 UTP network routing Speed ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... F904T Intel I350 ethernet controller PCIe Gigabit Quad Port RJ45 Optical Network Card Quad-Port Ethernet Optical Network Card based on Intel® I350 Ethernet Controller 1. Brief ...
Beijing, china
Member
...SFP Slot*2 PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet Controller Card Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Chipset intel82576,Dual Port-EF,SFP Slot,LC,dual port,Pluggable and changeable SFP,PCI-E ...
Member
...RTL8111C-GR Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Controller for PCI Express Applications inside ic chip ADS1100AOIDBVR 2000 TI 16+ SOT23-6 ADS1100A1IDBVR 2000 TI 14+ SOT23-6 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Dual-port SFP Server Ethernet Network PCI E Interface Intel Pcie Gigabit Card PCIE x4 PRO 10002 EF-SM-60KM Gigabit Ethernet Server Card -PCIE Gigabit Card apply Dual-port ...
china
Member
...1000M Ethernet PCI Express card 2.Chip:BCM5751 adapter card 3.Desktop used network interface card 4.1xRJ45 slot nic Broadcom-BCM5751 1000M Ethernet adapter PCI Express-card for ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...Factory Realtek RTL8169/8100B 1G Ethernet Lan PCI adapter card Features: ·Supports 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Bus ·Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Nway Auto-Negotiation ·Supports 10/100Mbps ...
Member
... ET Gigabit Ethernet Server Card PCIE Gigabit Card apply Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet copper server connections, Design for Multi- core processors and optimized for virtualization. Products Advantages: # Build on ...
Beijing, china
Member
... -- Low-Power SPI or Non-PCI Ethernet Controller The AX88796C is a SPI or non-PCI Ethernet controller with low power, low-pin-count and variable voltage I/O for the Embedded and ...
China
ICP
... to integrate with PCI Express compatible servers and high-end appliances providing high speed networking for any mission-critical application Features: Speed/port: 10Gbps, fiber for servers and workstations Ethernet ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Excellent Price Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # AIR-CT2504-50-K9 Product Description Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller - Network management device - 4 ports - 50 MAPs ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Integrated Circuits Chips I/O Connectivity Ethernet controller Quick Detail: Part number : I/O Connectivity Description : Integrated Circuits Chips I/O Connectivity Ethernet controller Category : Integrated Circuits ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1km 5Ghz Wirleess CCTV Transmitter/Bridge/CPE/Links Data Sheet User Manual Features: Built-in 15dBi directional dual-polarized antenna, support antenna signal calibration High Transmission Power up to 23dBm and enhanced ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...The 82559 10/100 MBps Fast Ethernet controller with an integrated 10/100 MBps physical layer device is Intel s leading solution for PCI board LAN designs. It is designed for use in Network...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LP7008NL | UC-3040SG-19 10GBASE-T ETHERNET MAGNETICS 24pins Transformer Feature: . Compliant with IEEE 802.3 standard . RoHS peak reflow temperature rating 245°C . Low profile ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...XIXUN 4g wireless Led Display Control Card in Outdoor Advertising LED Display screen Description Integrates with WIFI, Ethernet ports, 3G and GPS together With temperature, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... solution can be used in single-mode and multi-mode fiber networks. PCI gigabit fiber card support boot-rom.PCI interface, delivers high throughput while conserving CPU resources. With a flexible design that...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HD3SS3411IRWA Ethernet Switch IC Multiplexer Switch ICs 3.3V, PCI Express 3.0 1-Channel 1 Features Compatible with Multiple Interface Standards Including FPD Link, LVDS, PCIE ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: Gigabit controller to enhance high performance and reliability Load balancing on multiple CPUs Interrupt moderation, delivers increased performance while significantly reducing CPU utilization Compatible with 4x, 8x...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GE NEW IC695CPE305 Industrial PLC GE Fanuc IC695CPE305 Programmable controller PAYMENT INFO: ESCROW / PAYPAL are only for the goods value 500$ or less. Bank Transfer / ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|