Home Products Luggage, Bags & Cases Bag & Luggage Agents

ethernet cable length limit

Refine Search
Results forethernet cable length limitfrom 1902 Products.
... Plug to BNC Plug Cable Length : 40 inch PBC-40inch BNC Plug to BNC Plug Cable Length : 40 inch PBC-40inch BNC Plug to BNC Plug Cable Length : 40 inch Welkin Industry Limited ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...:Black or Customized Connector:RJ45 8P8C Male/Female,Gold Plated Assignment:TIA/EIA 568B Cat-6 Ethernet patch cable for wired home and office networks Connects computers to ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with PE for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...2fo 4core FTTA 7.0mm GJYFJH Indoor Outdoor Field Army Military Fiber Optical Cable Non-armored TPU LSZH Characteristic: - Flexibility ,easy to storage and operation - Polyuretha...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Test FR-PVC UV JACKET 10G 23AWG 305M/Drum Feature: High-Performance Data Communications Cable CAT 6A Outdoor Cable, UV Rated For Outdoor Use Suitable For 750MHz High-Speed Data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Quality CAT6a U / FTP LSZH Jacket Lan Cable Pure Copper Uses - This premium cable is commonly used for networking and AV installations. It can be cut to length and fitted with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable ,40G Active Optic fiber Cable ,10m Fiber Optic Cable prices ,3.2 x 5.7 x 0.6 Description The QSFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Round Colored CAT6 Ethernet Cable For Internet , 10M Ethernet Cable Cord Products Details Item Round CAT6 UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable Conductor BC / CCS / CCA / Copper ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 4X SFP+ Fiber Ethernet Cable, N/A 40G 3m (30AWG) for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:40G Cable 2.Data Rate:40G 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:3m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:QSFP+ Features ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Stranded Data Cat6 FTP Cable 4 Pair Lan Cable Cat6 Outdoor Ethernet Cable Specifications & Description: 1) Solid,Stranded FTP 2) Material: CU,CCAG,CCA,CCS 3) ISO/IEC11801 EIA...
Guangdong, china
Member

hdmi ethernet cable

Feb,22,2016
...hdmi ethernet cable Hdmi cable Features 1. HDMI cable 1.4 data channels, support high-speed bidirectional communication 2. Environmental quality oxygen-free copper pure copper core 3. ...
Member
...2mm OD Single mode Fiber Patch cable LC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 1.2mm 3m LSZH IEC Grade B quality Level Patch Cords ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Plug to BNC Plug Cable Length : 40 inch PBC-40inch BNC Plug to BNC Plug Cable Length : 40 inch PBC-40inch BNC Plug to BNC Plug Cable Length : 40 inch Welkin Industry Limited ...
Member
... cat6 4 pairs cable 100% cu conductor network ethernet cable Packaging & Shipping Packing Packaging Details:Wooden Drum/Pull box or depend on your requirement.Delivery Detail:In ...
china
Member
...FTTH Telecom MPO MTP Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Available in lengths up to 20m • SFI Limiting interface • Single 3.3V power supply • Low power dissipation • Commercial temperature range: 0°C to 70°C • Rigid pull-tab for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... TIA/EIA-568B.2-1;ISO/IEO 11801;NEC/CEC Fire protection – IEC60332-1 (CM) Application: Horizontal communication cable; for indoor installation Construction Conductor: Bare Solid ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Product Description IGUS Chainflex PUR Cat5e Ethernet Cable Robust Bending for GEV Camera with Screw Ears Two Side Locking 5 meters Description: Premium grade copper twisted ...
china
Member
... Speaker: ф40mm power driver Sensitivity: 58dB S.P.L at 1kHz Frequency response: 20 to 20000Hz Impedance: 33Ω Cable length: 1.5m cord Plug type:
Guangdong, china
Member
... your external SATA storage devices to your Laptop or desktop 6 ft Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M C eSATA to eSATA Cable C 6ft eSATA (M) to eSATA (M) Compliant with Serial ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|