Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies

Electronics Stocks

Subcategories ofelectronics stocks
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forelectronics stocks: 27100 Products.
5 Vanes Of Impeller 150ZJ Centrifugal Filter Press Pump For Coal Washing Industry Product overview ZJ series slurry pumps include ZJ type and ZJL type. The ZJ type slurry pump is a ...
2018-12-06
Verified
Nimh Battery Pack AA Rechargeable Ready To Use 2700MAH for LED Light Specification for Nimh Battery Pack AA Rechargeable Ready To Use 2700MAH for LED Light Desription Specification ...
2018-12-03
Verified
High Quality Rental LED Display P3.91 Outdoor LED Video Wall for Stage Event Quick Details: 1, Pixel Pitch: 3.91mm. 2, RGB Full colors: 281trillions. 3, SMD LEDs, Wide viewing ...
Topbright Creation Limited [North America] china
2018-12-14
Verified
72*72mm Series Analog Panel Meter Panel Meter Description: Uses and applications: This series of meters is a direct imitation of power measurement display instruments, measuring DC ...
2018-12-12
Verified
Lora Long Range UART SX1276 915mhz 1W SMA Antenna IoT uhf Wireless Transceiver Transmitter Receiver Module RF Parameter Value Remark Working frequency 900~931 MHz Default: 915MHz ...
2018-12-13
Verified
gps tracker pcba circuits board ems gps navigation pcb assembly Who We Are Established in 2002, JINGXIN is a professional manufacturer of PCB & PCBA and EMS (electronics manufactur...
2018-11-28
Verified
Dark Blue Color Cat6 UTP 24AWG PVC patch cord Round Shaped RJ45 With PVC Jacket Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high...
2018-12-14
Verified
Lithium / Energy storage battery series Product features: *Standard lead-acid battery size andspacification.Batteries of the same model and specification can be associated with ...
2018-12-11
Verified
18/30KV AL XLPE Twisted 185mm2 MV Overhead Cables with insulated Steel wire neutral For Overhead Power Transmission APPLICATION: Three XLPE insulated screened cores are bundled ...
Zhengzhou Yifang Cable Co., Ltd [North America] china
2018-11-27
Verified
LCD Screen Dual Band Cell Phone Repeater 23dBm 900MHz 1800MHz With ALC Control Model. GW-23GD-N A survey about dropped calls A survey shows that 88% of people used cell phones. 72% ...
2018-11-27
Verified
6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B ...
2018-12-03
Verified
1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTP / FTTH / FTTN / FTTC Description: Fiber splitters are available with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x5, 1x6, 1x8, 1x12, 1x16, 1x18, 1x32 and 1x64 ...
2018-12-06
Verified
Catalyst 3650 24*10/100/1000 POE Ports Gigabit Lan Switch WS-C3650-24PWS-S Description:Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-24PWS-S is the next generation enterprise-level standalone with ...
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED [North America] china
2018-12-10
Verified
Product Description Screw-on Zinc Alloy Heavy Duty Cabinet Hinge Brand Name FLEI Certification ROHS OEM Accepted Material zinc-die casting (or customed) Product Origin Zhejiang ...
2018-11-30
Verified
SM8MM REEL COVER J70652415A For Samsung Feeder SMT Feeder Parts Detail Information: 1, Part Name: Reel Cover 2, Part Number: J70652415A 3, Application: SM8mm Feeder 4, Brand: ...
2018-12-10
Verified
Cisco Multiflex Voice/WAN Card VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 With 1 X T1 / E1 Network Wan VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E Overview The Cisco MFT VWIC3 cards can be inserted into the EHWIC slot on the supported ...
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [North America] china
2018-12-13
Verified
Gearless Traction Machine Speed 0.5~2.5m/S (SN-MCG200) Product Name: Permanent Mangnet Synchronous Gearless Traction Machine (SN-MCG200) Voltage: 380V Roping: 2:1 Wrap: Single Elv. ...
2018-12-06
Verified
Circuit Baord PCB for Automotive Intelligent Terminal The 2 layers sided PCB is made FR4 raw material with finish board thickness of 1.6 mm. And it line space and width are both 0...
2018-12-03
Verified
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and ...
2018-12-12
Verified
Product Description Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced Bare Aluminum Cable ACSR Conductor 1.Application ACSR Conductor have been widely used in power transmission lines with ...
2017-03-29
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|