Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies

Electrical Product Agents

Subcategories ofelectrical product agents
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forelectrical product agents: 33811 Products.
Mini Travel Multi Outlet Power Strip Surge Protector Dual 3.4A Smart USB Ports Product Specifications: Material Fire-resistance PC shell, PVC copper wire Electrical Rating 13A, 120 ...
2017-09-19
Verified
Container GPS Sealing Lock Tracker For Container Tracking And Locking Disclaimer: Read this user manual carefully please. When you start use this product, then you are deemed to ...
2017-09-19
Verified
Lexus NX200t NX300h GPS Navigation Box knob touchpad control waze youtube Google play Car support: 2013-2017 NX200t NX300h and other Lexus with origin knob touchpad touch screen ...
2017-09-14
Verified
Multi Function All In One Touch Screen Kiosk Floor Stand Metal Case High quality infrared touch panel, high light transmittance, anti-explosion, scratch resistance, dust-proof and ...
2017-09-18
Verified
Fiber Brush Pancake Slip Ring 8 Circuits precious metal contact Through Bore Slip Ring 1. Quick Detail 1. A slip ring can be used in any electromechanical system that requires ...
2017-09-15
Verified
P2.5 mm Indoor LED Displays LED Video Screen Wide Viewing Angle Description: 1. 100%LED TV,Use high quality LED module. 2. Huge size television,101 inch enormous screen. Bring the ...
Shenzhen Sage Opto Co., Ltd [North America] china
2017-09-11
Verified
dual sim rugged 4g lte smartphone android 5.1 with barcode scanner​ Competitive Advantage: GPS-Glonass receiver, FM receiver with RDS, accelerometer, gyroscope, compass, barometer...
2017-09-08
Verified
Patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM DUPLEX G652D 0.2dB Insertion Loss Items Single mode Multimode PC UPC APC 62.5/125 50/125 50/125 10G Insertion Loss <0.3dB <0.3dB Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB ...
2017-09-25
Verified
1.5W UHF 300-900Mhz NLOS Hidden/Spy Camera Wireless Video Sender Data Sheet User Manual Introduction: Small, light, use H.264 encoding scheme and COFDM digital modulation mode, ...
SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED [North America] china
2017-09-11
Verified
HR12300W 12V 75AH High Rate Discharge Lead Acid Battery For UPS Description: 1.Oxygen recombination:Sealed and maintenance-free. 2.High qulified AGM separator with Pb-Ca alloy ...
2017-09-06
Verified
Body Scanner Lightweight Walk Through Metal Detector Archway With 7.0 Inch Screen Product Point : 1................................33/36 , 6/12/18 zones 2.............................
2017-09-06
Verified
Cooling Misting System Brass Fog Nozzles Multipurpose High Pressure Outdoor Water Cooling Misting System Water cooling lab equipment,mist nozzle for water cooling stainless steel ...
2017-09-06
Verified
4P 32A IP44 Rain Protected Red Industrial Plug 3 phase Industrial Socket part no. 264 Description: Power Plug and Sockets are constructed for extreme operating conditions. They are ...
2017-09-06
Verified
FR4 Multilayer PCB Circuit Board with Enig 3 Microinch Impedence Control PCB Used for Computer Description: We are a profesional FR4 PCB Circuit Board manufacturer in China, and we ...
2017-09-08
Verified
27W Qualcomm quick charger 3.0 Car Charger with Dual USB for Samsung galaxy s8 s7 Product Features: 1 Qualcomm Quick Charger 3.0 (QC3.0 compatible with QC2.0 and QC1.0) 2 he output ...
2017-09-14
Verified
Product Description: 18v 6.0Ah Li-ion Power tool battery For Milwaukee M18 48-11-1840,48-11-1828 For Milwaukee 18V power tool battery,18v 6.0Ah li-ion,,Replace Milwauee 48-11-1840...
2017-09-08
Verified
3500/34 Bently Nevada TMR relay module Contact Information: Contact:Miya ( manager) Email :sales@mooreplc.com Q Q: 2851195450 Skype: miyazheng520 Mobile:86-18020776792 ( what's app ...
2017-09-08
Verified
40HQ Container Lithium Energy Storage Systems(ESS) 500kW / 1MWh(400V / 50Hz) System Electrical Technology: 1. Energy Storage Systems Specification NO Project description Specificat...
2017-09-06
Verified
47 inch customized LCD digital signage advertising video display 1.customized metal housing 2.can split-screen display 3.it can play program automatically after you plug in the USB ...
2017-09-09
Verified
Type NJS1 NJS1-2Z NJS1-11 NJS1-H NJS1-S Operating mode power on delay power on delay power on delay power on delay Circulation delay Contact number Delay 1 changeover Delay 2 ...
2017-09-19
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|