Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Active Components

dwdm sfp cisco

Refine Search
Results fordwdm sfp ciscofrom 4037 Products.
...DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver DWDM SFP+ Cisco compatible Description The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528....
Member
...1000BASE 80km 1.25G SMF DWDM SFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-GIG-DWDM-60 Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number DWDM-1.25G-80-61 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1528.77nm ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ When we use WDM systems, it will be divided into different wavelength patterns, conventional/coarse ...
china
Verified
...10g Ethernet Optical Transceivers Dwdm-Sfp-10g-Xx.Xx APD photo detector Receiver Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceivers > 10G SFP+ Optical Modules 10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical Modules ...
China
ICP
...10G SFP+ Optical Modules Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceivers > 10G SFP+ Optical Modules 10G DWDM SFP+ Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX 10km 20km 40km 80km Fiber Optical ...
China
ICP
...SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers 1.10GB DWDM X2 80km 2.DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver 3.Lifetime Warranty 4.DWDM ...
Member
...25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity ...
china
Member
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s ...
Verified
... SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... module DWDM SFP IEEE Std 802.3 1.DWDM 10G SFP 40KM 80KM SM transceiver module DWDM SFP 2.OEM/ODM 3.850-1550,1270-1610,DWDM ITU 4.CE,FCC,UL,SGS,UKAS,RoHS DWDM 10G SFP 40KM 80KM ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Up to 80km 10G DWDM SFP+ Module 1545.32nm Compatible with Cisco Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km 1545.32nm Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver Module for 80km 10G Fiber Channel / Ethernet Quick Detail: Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(THZ) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal ...
china
Member
...DWDM 10G SFP + Module 80KM , 10GBASE DWDM SFP Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm Part numbers UDSFPP-80-20 80km 1561....
Guangdong, china
Member
...• DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 40km transmission module • DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km fiber optic module • SFP+ 10G DWDM fiber optic transceiver • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage ...
Member
...Dual LC C17-C61 ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module , FC Transceiver With DDM Function 10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10gbase-er dwdm sfp Quick Detail:10gbase-er dwdm sfp 15xx.xxnm 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1534.25nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G DWDM SFP Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1538.98NM With LC Duplex Connector Quick Detail:80km 10g dwdm sfp 15xx.xxnm Compatible CISCO DWDM SFP + Transceiver 80km 10g dwdm sfp ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|