Home Products Packaging & Paper Packaging Boxes

duplex box

Refine Search
Results forduplex boxfrom 55177 Products.
...Luxury Black Corrugated Paper Box, Foldable Duplex Box With Flute Box For Cloth Packaging Features: Box style: Foldable board with flute box Size: × × cm (customized accepted) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Luxury Black Corrugated Paper Box, Foldable Duplex Box With Flute Box For Cloth Packaging Features: Box style: Foldable board with flute box Size: × × cm (customized accepted) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-friendly round carton cardboard box lipstick paper tube Related Products : 1. Plastic 3D card 2. Blister paper card 3. Plastic capsule bottle 4. Display box Product Description ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fancy Custom Printed Cosmetic Boxes Paper Cardboard Makeup Box For Mask Competitive Advantage: Offer free design/artwork service 100% product quality protection 100% on-...
Fujian, china
Verified
... & 10 tons for special size Payment TT Sample size A4 Usages Notebooks, packing box, gift box, etc What is duplex paper > Duplex Paper Features 1. One side coated glossy 2. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... into a dual-core conventional connector. The front end of the module box is the LC adapter (flange) port. Twelve duplex or six quadruple adapters are usually used, and two MPO ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Anping Tenglu Metal Wire Mesh Co.,LTD UNS S31803(S32205) Duplex Stainless Steel Wire Mesh •Product Description: S31803 duplex stainless steel wire mesh is made of 21% chromium, ...
Hebei, china
Member
...CMYK Full Color Offset Printing Duplex Boxes For Outdoor Equipments Offset printing packaging Features and Specifications: Paper bag in ivory cardboard, with ...
Member
... 2. Printing:full color printing 3. Surface finish: matte lamination 4. Size (e.g. L15 *W10 *H8cm) 5. Box type (e.g. corrugated box,cardboard box,display box etc. ) 6. quantity ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... max 24 drop cable pigtails, it is also suitable for using with mini splitters. The box works under both indoor and outdoor environments. It is a perfect cost-effective solution...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... / -4°C to 158°C (-20°C to +70°C) Multimode 40/100 Gigabit 50/125um Standard Zip Cord Duplex 850 nm / 1310 nm Multiple Sizes Available OM4 minimum installation bending radius of ...
china
Verified
... with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Custom Paper Gift Cardboard Box for Hair Extension Wigs Packaging Box Specification: Production Name Paper box,paper box packaging,cigarette paper box packaging, Material Art ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Sch 40s astm a790 super duplex 2507 uns s32750 s31803 seamless pipes Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details With plastic cap to protect ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... and printing products, like chocolate boxes, wine packaging box, jewellery boxes,belt box, candle boxes, scarf packaging box, shirt packaging box, shoe packaging box, hair ...
Shandong, china
Member
... paper gift box Mid-autumn Festival Moon Cake packaging box Size 270x75x35mm Logo Customer's Logo Material 1.ivory board (250gsm-800gsm , usually use 350gsm) 2.kraft paper ...
china
Member
... & Pickled Surface Duplex Stainless Steel Pipes DN ASTM A789 S32205 , S32750 Duplex stainless steel tubes are austenitic-austenitic duplex stainless steel tubes for applications ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...10/100M fiber fast ethernet single fiber optic duplex media convertor 20km Description TS Series are non-managed media converters, which give you economic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter Duplex
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CPRI Cable assembly duplex optical fiber AARC to AARC connector 200M Application: Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|