Home Products Packaging & Paper Packaging Boxes

duplex box

Refine Search
Results forduplex boxfrom 56407 Products.
...Luxury Black Corrugated Paper Box, Foldable Duplex Box With Flute Box For Cloth Packaging Features: Box style: Foldable board with flute box Size: × × cm (customized accepted) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot-pluggable XFP footprint l Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates l XFI Loopback Mode l RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) l Power dissipation<2W l Case operating ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Luxury Black Corrugated Paper Box, Foldable Duplex Box With Flute Box For Cloth Packaging Features: Box style: Foldable board with flute box Size: × × cm (customized accepted) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Port SC Duplex Fiber Optic Termination Box Wallmount Socket 2 Cores FTTH FTTB Quick Information: Part number KCO-FP-SCD-01 Size 115x86x22mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Duplex 31803 Chemical Pipe 50mm Stainless Steel Tube 2-18m Length Quick Details Standard: API, API 5DP ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
QSFP28 100G ER4 40km Optical Transceiver 1295nm/1300nm/1304nm/1309nm SMF LC Connector Qsfp 100G QSFP28 ER4 This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor wall mounted FTTH box 2 port loaded 1 SC duplex adapter Description: OTB-C02 is an indoor wall mounted box that load 1pc SC duplex adapter & 2 splice modules for fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Anping Tenglu Metal Wire Mesh Co.,LTD UNS S31803(S32205) Duplex Stainless Steel Wire Mesh •Product Description: S31803 duplex stainless steel wire mesh is made of 21% chromium, ...
Hebei, china
Member
... Box Product Description: Material Art paper ( 128gram , 157gram , 200gram , 250gram) Kraft paper (100gram,120gram,125gram,150gram,200gram,250gram ) Ivory board ( 250gram , ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CMYK Full Color Offset Printing Duplex Boxes For Outdoor Equipments Offset printing packaging Features and Specifications: Paper bag in ivory cardboard, with ...
Member
... finshing: 250g duplex coated paper mounting onto brown E-flute, matte lamination for one side. Specification Box types: Gift box, Soap box, Cosmetic box, Jewelry box, Cake box, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Description 12 Port SC MM simplex Connectors Rack Mount with Fiber Enclosure and adaptors Our New Tech Rack Mount Fiber Enclosures are designed to provide optimal protection for ...
china
Verified
Max capacity 144F 3RU OEM Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product Description The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cisco Fiber Optic Gigabit LAN Switch 48 Port WS-C3650-48FQ-S Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48FQ-S is next generation of enterprise-level stackable access layer switch and integrates with ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor XFI ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Chip 2/2 Transceiver Full RMII 24-QFN (4x4) Type Transceiver Protocol RMII Number of Drivers/Receivers 2/2 Duplex Full Data Rate - Voltage - Supply 1.6 V ~ 3.6 V Operating ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Box , Logo Printed Customized Food Paper Sorage Box SPECIFICATION OF PAPER BOX 1. 7 years' manfuacture specialized in paper storage boxes 2. Reach ,Rosh,SGS 3. ISO9001;ISO14001 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...300gsm 350gsm 400gsm Thickness Coated Duplex Board Grey Back for Gift Box Coated Duplex Board Grey Back Description Item 300gsm 350gsm 400gsm Thickness Coated Duplex Board Grey ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device.This ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... and printing products, like chocolate boxes, wine packaging box, jewellery boxes,belt box, candle boxes, scarf packaging box, shirt packaging box, shoe packaging box, hair ...
Shandong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|