Home Companies BETTER DRILLING FLUID EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Mission 2500 series Centrifugal Pump Parts

Active Member

Contact Us

Address: Changxing Road, Economic Development Zone, Dezhou, Shandong, China

Phone: 86-534-5737702

Contact name:Anna

BETTER DRILLING FLUID EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Mission 2500 series Centrifugal Pump Parts

City & Province Dezhou Shandong
Categories Motorcycle Helmets

Product Details

We could produce and supply the equivalent spare parts as below. The given part no. is for confirmation.

1 2500 Frame Pedestal 20618-12-1

2 2500 Shaft 20612-02-33

3 2500 Outboard Bearing Housing 20624-01-01

4 2500 Packing Gland 20622A

5 2500 Inboard Bearing 20615-1

6 2500 Slinger Ring Water 22210-1A

7 2500 Inboard Bearing Cover 20626A

8 2500 Outboard Bearing 20616-1

9 2500 Outboard Bearing Cover 20617A

10 2500 Graphite Packing 8264-24-OBA

- 2500 king Packing 8474-24-1A

- 2500 Teflon Packing 8264-24-7A

- 2500 Mechanical Seal 22451

11 2500 Gland Bolt Assembly 3701A

12 2500 Shaft Sleeve, Ceramic 20613-21G-7A

13 2500 Stuffing Box F/Packing 20614-01-30

- 2500 Stuffing Box F/Mech. Seal 22223-01-30A

14 2500-2X3X13 Impeller 19204-XX-30

- 2500-3X4X13 Impeller 19206-XX-30

- 2500-4X5X14 Impeller 19224-XX-30

- 2500-5X6X11 Impeller 19121-XX-30

- 2500-5X6X14 Impeller 19121-XX-30

- 2500-5X6X11 Impeller 19116-XX-30

- 2500-6X8X14 Impeller 19116-XX-30

15 2500-2X3X13 Housing Assembly 19203-01-30A

- 2500-3X4X13 Housing Assembly 19203-01-30A

- 2500-4X5X14 Housing Assembly 19222-01-30A

- 2500-5X6X11 Housing Assembly 19122-01-30A

- 2500-5X6X14 Housing Assembly 19123-01-30A

- 2500-6X8X11 Housing Assembly 19763-01-30A

- 2500-6X8X14 Housing Assembly 19117-01-30A

16 2500 Housing Stud W/Nut 3862-76/ 3932-61

17A 2500 Fluid End Gasket Kit 10399-46-1A

17 2500 Housing Gasket 10399-46-1

18 2500 Impeller Seal - Oring 19110-72

19 2500 Shaft Sleeve Seal - Oring 7496-236

20A 2500 Oil Seal Kit 20619A

20 2500 Inboard Bearing Oil Seal 20619-01

21 2500 Inboard Bearing Oil Seal 20620-01

22 2500 Outboard Bearing Oil Seal 20619-02

23A 2500 Power End Gasket Kit 20625A

23 2500 Inboard Bearing Cover Gasket 20625

24 2500 Outbd. Bearing Hsg. Seal-Oring 7496-253

25 2500 Outbd. Brg. Cover Seal-Oring 7496-26

26 2500 Bearing Lock Nut Kit 6123-4A


Graphite Packing Mechanical Seal Harrisburg

We could produce and supply the equivalent spare parts as below. The given part no. is for confirmation.

1 250 Pedestal 1-250-PED

2 250 Shaft 7-250-416SS

3 250 Outboard Bearing Housing 4C-250-BH

4 250 Packing Gland 9-250-GPA

5 250 Inboard Bearing 4B-250-BI

6 250 Slinger Ring Water 23-250-SRW-U

7 250 Inboard Bearing Cover 2B-250-BC

8 250 Outboard Bearing 4A-250-BO

9 250 Outboard Bearing Cover -2A-250-BC

10 250 Graphite Packing 8A-250-PMSG

- 250 king Packing 8C-250-PMSK

- 250 Teflon Packing 8D-250-PMSK

- 250 Mechanical Seal 34A-250-MSI

11 250 Gland Bolt Assembly 10-250-GABA-

12 250 Shaft Sleeve, Ceramic 7A-250-SSC

13 250 Stuffing Box F/Packing 11-250-SBPS-

- 250 Stuffing Box F/Mech. Seal 11C-250-SBMSS

14 250-2X3X13 Impeller 122523IXXX

- 250-3X4X13 Impeller 122534IXXX

- 250-4X5X14 Impeller 122545IXXX

- 250-5X6X11 Impeller 122556IXXX

- 250-5X6X14 Impeller 122564XXX

- 250-5X6X11 Impeller 1225681XXX

- 250-6X8X14 Impeller 122568IXXX

15 250-2X3X13 Housing Assembly 142523HAS

- 250-3X4X13 Housing Assembly 142534HAS

- 250-4X5X14 Housing Assembly N/A

- 250-5X6X11 Housing Assembly 1425561HAS-11

- 250-5X6X14 Housing Assembly 1425561HAS-14

- 250-6X8X11 Housing Assembly N/A

- 250-6X8X14 Housing Assembly 142568HAS

16 250 Housing Stud W/Nut 15-250-HSN

17A 250 Fluid End Gasket Kit 31-250-FEGK

17 250 Housing Gasket 13C-250-HGA

18 250 Impeller Seal - Oring 12B250-ISOR

19 250 Shaft Sleeve Seal - Oring 7B-250-SSOR

20A 250 Oil Seal Kit 33-250-GSK

20 250 Inboard Bearing Oil Seal 5B-250-OGSI

21 250 Inboard Bearing Oil Seal 5B-250-SEXI

22 250 Outboard Bearing Oil Seal 5A-250-OGSO

23A 250 Power End Gasket Kit 32-250-PEGK

23 250 Inboard Bearing Cover Gasket 3A-250-BCG

24 250 Outbd. Bearing Hsg. Seal-Oring 4D-250-BHOR

25 250 Outbd. Brg. Cover Seal-Oring 3B-250-BCOR

26 250 Bearing Lock Nut Kit 4E-250-BBLNA


Halco 2500 pump Inboard Outboard Bearings

We could produce and supply the equivalent spare parts as below. The given part no. is for confirmation.

1A H10399-46-1 GASKET, CASING FIBER

1B H3932-61 NUT, CASING STUDS STAINLESS, 3/4-10 HEX HEAD

1C H2507-3 STUD, CASING STEEL, 3/4-10 X 3-1/4" LONG

1CA H3862-76 STUD, CASING STEEL, 3/4-10 X 3" LONG

2A H19110-72 SEAL, IMPELLER VITON

3 H22223-01-30A STUFFING BOX COVER, SEAL HARD IRON

3 H20614-01-30A STUFFING BOX COVER, PACKED HARD IRON

3A H3861-117 BOLT, STUFFING BOX STEEL, 1/2-13 X 1-1/4"

4 H20622A GLAND SET 300 STAINLESS STEEL

5 H8264-24-1A PACKING 5 RINGS & LANTERN RING GRAPHITE ASBESTOS

5A H2537-24A PACKING 3 RINGS FOR SEAL GRAPHITE ASBESTOS

6 H3701A BOLT, GLAND ASSEMBLY 300 STAINLESS STEEL

7 H20612-02-33 SHAFT 4140

7A H20613-21G-7A SLEEVE, SHAFT 416 SS, CERAMIC COATED

7B H4372-5-21 KEY, COUPLING END 416 STAINLESS STEEL

7C H7496-236 SEAL, SHAFT SLEEVE BUNA-N

8 H22210-1 DEFLECTOR RUBBER

9 H17444 FRAME CAST IRON

9A H2538 JACK BOLTS STAINLESS STEEL

10A H17950 COVER, INBOARD BEARING CAST IRON

10B H20625 GASKET, INBOARD BRG. COVER ASBESTOS

10C H20619-01 OIL SEAL, INBOARD BRG. COVER BUNA-N

10D H3861-1 BOLT-INBOARD, BEARING COVER STEEL, 1/2"-13 X 1-1/2" LONG

10F H20620-01 EXCLUSION SEAL, INBD. BRG. BUNA-N

11 H20615-1 BEARING, INBOARD FAFNIR 5313 WBR., MRC5313

12 H20624-01-01 HOUSING, OUTBOARD BEARING CAST IRON

12A H7496-253 SEAL, BEARING HOUSING BUNA-N

12B H3861-138 BOLTS, BEARING HOUSING STEEL, 1/2"-13 X 1-1/2" LONG

12C H3932-62 NUTS, BEARING HOUSING 300 S.S.1/2-13 JAM NUT

13 H20617-01-01 COVER, OUTBOARD BEARING DUCTILE IRON

13B H7496-26 SEAL, OUTBOARD BRG. COVER BUNA-N

13C H20619-02 OIL SEAL, OUTBOARD BRG. CVR. BUNA-N

13D H3861-139 BOLT, OUTBOARD BRG. COVER STEEL, 3/8-16 X 1" LONG

14 H20616-1 BEARING, OUTBOARD FAFNIR 7311 PW-BR-SU, MR731

14A H6124-4 LOCK WASHER, BEARING SKF-W1" (STEEL)

14B H6123-4 LOCK NUT, BEARING SKF-N1" (STEEL)

17 H22451-1A MECHANICAL SEAL TUNGSTEN CARBIDE

H10399-46-1A FLUID END GASKET KIT

H20625A POWER END GAKET KIT

H20619A GREASE SEAL KIT

H6123-4A LOCKNUT KIT

H20952 IMPELLER REMOVAL WRENCH


Hot Products

We could produce and supply the equivalent spare parts as below. The given part no. is for ...
MISSION Fluid End Gasket Kit We could produce and supply the equivalent spare parts as below. The ...
Pump Rebuild Kit for Mission NOV Varco Sand Master Pumps 2½"seal. The Standard Service rebuild kit ...
We could produce and supply spare parts as below P/N FOR YOUR REFERNECCE. Gasket, casing : 10399-46...
BETTER Drilling Fluid Equip. could offer you some popular mud gate valves, these valves are designed ...
BETTER could supply DEMCO TYPE mud gate valve and spare parts for 2”,3” 4”@ 2000psi,3000psi, 5000psi...