Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Plugs & Sockets

din rail unmanaged ethernet switches

Refine Search
Results fordin rail unmanaged ethernet switchesfrom 1013 Products.
...Fast din rail gigabit ethernet switch , 5 port network switch 1 gigabit FX port Introduction EIB05G-4E-1F is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...port full gigabit unmanaged DIN-rail mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES206G-2GS is 6-port full Gigabit layer 2 unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5 Fast Ethernet Port Unmanaged Din-Rail Industrial PoE Switch Model: LNK-GY1005P Series Overview LNK-GY1005P series is a 5-port unmanaged PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) Industrial ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DIN Rail Optical Ethernet Switch 10 / 100 / 1000M With Dual Power Quick Detail: * 10/100/1000M DIN-Rail Mount Industrial fiber Switch * Managed fiber switch * single mode or ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... fiber switch / unmanaged Ethernet switch 2 100M fiber ports 6 10 / 100M rj45 ports OFS-IWSF2T6A/B-20 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ports Industrial unmanaged POE 4x10/100M +1x100Base-Fx fiber optical ethernent switch dual fiber 20km Technical specification Standard IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3i IEEE ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1000Base-FX SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch FR-7N2216 is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 16Port 10/100Base-TX and 2Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP ...
Verified
...Unmanaged DIN-Rail Industrial Ethernet Switches PrevNext BH-C528GI (8TP+2GE ports full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch) 10 ports Speed: 10/100/1000M Product description: ...
China
ICP
...Port 10/100M Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SC port Unmanager Product Features : Based on MW-Ring technology achieve Redundant self-healing function, Self-healing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fan  Redundant dual DC power inputs  -40℃-85℃ operating temperature range  Packet Buffer Size: 1Mbit  Din-Rail mounting, Wall mounting design, easy to install and use  MAC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Features and Benefits 1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 1×1000BaseX port 2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port 3. Smart PoE over current and short circuit protection ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Switches / 8 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Overview: UT-6408G-POE switch is special for Industrial, home used. It supports lightning protection. The housing is metal design, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Product Specifications /Features Up to 4 Gigabit Combo Ports * Elastic configuration, 100Base fiber port with SC/ST connectors, multi-mode/single-mode models are available * ...
Shandong, China (mainland)
Member
...Industrial PoE Switch media converter with SFP port and DIN rail 1. Overview Newbridge® Unmanaged Ethernet Switches uses store-forward architecture, fanless and energy-saving ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Models Downloads 5 and 8-port Din-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Designed to fit Industrial and Commercial applications, the HES5A (5 ports) and HES8A (8 ports) series are ...
China
ICP
...10/100/1000M Industrial POE Switch with 8 rj45+1 SFP port DIN-Rail or Wall Mount Overview NuFiber’s NF518GP-SFP Industrial Ethernet witch,With 8 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Storage humidity:0%~95% (non-condensing) * CE and FCC approval More UT-6516U: DNI-Rail 10/100m 16-port unmanaged Ethernet switches UT-6508: DIN-Rail 10/100m 8-port unmanaged ...
China
ICP
...Name: DIN-Rail 10/100m 8-port unmanaged Ethernet switches UT-6408 Class: Communication product Detail: UT-6408 is a 8-port industrial grade non-managed Ethernet switch with ...
China
ICP
...Ethernet Switches PrevNext Moxa industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch EDS-208A-T manufacturerMoxa model: EDS-208A-T dimensions40 x 100 x 86.5 mm weight; 170g Product description: ...
China
ICP
...IEC 60068-2-6 EMI: FCC CFR47 Part 15, EN55022/CISPR22, Class A Industry: IEC61000-6-2 Rail: EN50155, EN50121-4 Traffic: NEMA TS-2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch products ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|