Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

device patch cord

Refine Search
Results fordevice patch cordfrom 8352 Products.
.../MTP patch cord, standard fiber optic patch cord, fast connector, PLC Splitter, fiber optic box, and cable. - We provide OEM/ODM service with all type length of MPO/MTP patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Lc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... meet all your interconnection needs. They are available in any length . 2.The patch cord are factory terminated, assembled, tested and inspected prior to shipment. 3.All patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-ST Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm High Credibility A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: ...
Verified
... used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Rugged fiber optic patch cord and 10 Gig fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is called fiber optic pigtail. Cores: simplex, duplex, multi ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A Fiber Cable 1-1000M 1. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Single Mode Patch Cord Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Ribbon / Bundle SC,FC,ST,LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 Fanout Available Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Ribbon / Bundle SC Mode: Singlemode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable SC - SC connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is ...
china
Verified
... installations; Data processing networks; Video and military active device termination. Optical Distribution Frame Optical Network Equipments Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cable SM Simplex Duplex Patch Cord LC/UPC SC/APC connector Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UTP Network Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cord Description Conductor: 4 pairs of 23AWG single strand / stranded pure copper wire. Interface: RJ45 crystal head ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, mpo mtp patch cord Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch ...
china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord yellow SC fiber patch cable pigtail with SC-SC APC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|