Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Accessories & Supplies

define optical fiber

Refine Search
Results fordefine optical fiberfrom 2591 Products.
.... They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel 80KM. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SMF LC Connector Qsfp 100G QSFP28 ER4 This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Lite ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools ALK -88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver 1.Product introduction Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Production Line For 24 core×6 layers 1. Application The line is mainly for extruding optical fiber ribbons (24 core×6 layers). The material is ...
Anhui, china
Verified
...,UPC,PC Splitting Ratio: 50:50, 40:60, 30:70, 20:80, 10:90 Fiber Diameter: bare fiber, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Operating temperature: -40℃ - 85℃ Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Aqua Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber patch cord for communication Ours are designed to eliminate Differential Mode Delay(DMD) effects which can occur when a single mode signal is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... machine optical fiber fusion splicer ALK-88 with optic fiber cleaver Application It is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... Toshiba fiber optical connectors and cable, TOCP100, TOCP150, TOCP155, TOCP200, TOCP201, TOCP255 etc. The photo of TOCP200 Toshiba Optical Fiber Cable: Different lengths are ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...Custom OM2 Optical Fiber Cables SC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable is a standard for multimode cable defined by ISO/IEC 100801, the 50/125 OM2 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... market requirements for enhancing the consumer video and audio experience. HDMI 2.0 does not define new cables or new connectors. HDMI Fiber Cable is the most competitive long ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...CNC Optical Fiber Color Laser Metal Marking Machine Tabletop With Water Cooling System Advantages: Fiber laser marking machine is the new generation laser marking system. With ...
Shandong, china
Verified
...Portable ER Erbium Glass Fractional Optical Fiber Laser Machine 30W, 230 - 260v Application 1) Removing of fine lines and deeper wrinkles of face, ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...-FTFCS01 , Single Fiber Optical Fiber Cleaver For Bare Fiber Or Tight Buffer Fiber FA-FTFCS01 fiber cleaver is a high precision cutting tool of single fiber.It is suitable for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clip Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Accessories ABS with Cross Screw Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of ABS,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC to MTRJ Fiber Cable Loss Insertion Loss Overview A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Manageable Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch 1550nm 5V Latching 1x2 for Fiber Optical Protector Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor ...
HongKong, china
Member
...OM1 / OM2 Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Zip Quick Detail: SC to MTRJ optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fibre cable Duplex zip cable ...
Shandong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|