Home Products Telecommunications Repeater

define optical fiber

Refine Search
Results fordefine optical fiberfrom 2389 Products.
...,UPC,PC Splitting Ratio: 50:50, 40:60, 30:70, 20:80, 10:90 Fiber Diameter: bare fiber, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Operating temperature: -40℃ - 85℃ Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...optical fibers sfp module 1.25g Tx1310nm Rx1550nm bidi sfp 40km DDM LC stable Product Feature: 1.25Gbps Data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools ALK -88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver 1.Product introduction Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...-FTFCS01 , Single Fiber Optical Fiber Cleaver For Bare Fiber Or Tight Buffer Fiber FA-FTFCS01 fiber cleaver is a high precision cutting tool of single fiber.It is suitable for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Production Line For 24 core×6 layers 1. Application The line is mainly for extruding optical fiber ribbons (24 core×6 layers). The material is ...
Anhui, china
Verified
... Marking Pulse Laser For Plastic Bottle Switches LED Light Bulb Keyboard Product features LX-A Series Fiber marking machine is designed with Europe standard,advance design, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Aqua Multimode OM3 Optical Fiber patch cord for communication Ours are designed to eliminate Differential Mode Delay(DMD) effects which can occur when a single mode signal is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... machine optical fiber fusion splicer ALK-88 with optic fiber cleaver Application It is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... Toshiba fiber optical connectors and cable, TOCP100, TOCP150, TOCP155, TOCP200, TOCP201, TOCP255 etc. The photo of TOCP200 Toshiba Optical Fiber Cable: Different lengths are ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... cloud computing data centers Software defined optical topology management in multi-tenant data centers and co-location facilities Rapid disaster-recovery from multiple network ...
China
ICP
...CNC Optical Fiber Color Laser Metal Marking Machine Tabletop With Water Cooling System Advantages: Fiber laser marking machine is the new generation laser marking system. With ...
Shandong, china
Verified
... Description WDM withphoto Diode is designed for CATC,RFOG and FTTX application .It integrated a dual-fiber collimator,High isolator WDM filter with a high linearity and high ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OPTOSTAR Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-APC to SC-APC Duplex OM3 Customized Color LSZH Jacket Overview A patch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 62.5/125 um multimode optical fiber. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the 10GBASE-SR standard. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... function and economy RS-485/422 interface optic fiber MODEM. It is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. It used Optic fiber as transfer medium, increase ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Manageable Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch 1550nm 5V Latching 1x2 for Fiber Optical Protector Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|