Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Relays

ddmi pon transceiver

Refine Search
Results forddmi pon transceiverfrom 84 Products.
...DDMI PON transceiver 1.25G EPON ONU SFP 20KM 1310nm / 1490nm for Network Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber EPON 2....
Guangdong, china
Member
...ONU Asymmetric 10Gb/s PON Transceiver SFP+ Passive Component DFB/APD Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1310nm T/...
Sichuan, china
Member
FGP-ONU3412-D20B Package Style SFP ONU Data Rate 1.25G Distance 20KM describe LD 1310nm DFB PD 1490nm APD-TIA DDMI Y Connector SC
China
ICP
...Video SFP Transceiver SMPTE MSA Fiber Transceiver Module Low Power Consumption Overview SMPTE’s standards currently call for 259M (SD-SDI), 344M (ED-...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 1. WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver 2 ,BIDI SFP 3,WDM SFP 4, Bi-directional SFP Transceiver WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Quality As the Center 1. WDM BIDI SFP Transceiver 2 ,BIDI SFP 3,WDM ...
Hubei, china
Member
... 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...BIDI SFP Transceiver Module Rollball’S Bi-Directional SFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module ,which is compliant with LC/SC Optics interface with ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... servers, switches,routers, oadm. Specification: Part Number Data Rate Wavelength Distance Form Factor Temp. Source DDMI DPB-3503-L2N(D)C-LC 155M 1310/1550 0-20km SFP C FP+PIN N...
Zhejiang, China
ICP
... OLT.The data rate is 2.5G /1.25G. Wavelength 1490/1310. SC connector. Features  Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle  1490nm continuous-mode transmitter ...
Member
...Detailed Product Attribute Wavelength : 1310/1550nm DDMI : with or without Distance : 3km Source : FP+PIN Port : HK Delivery Time : 3 to15 workdays Temperature : 0-...
Guangdong, China
Member
Product Description Description 2) Single fiber full duplex solution 3) Data rates up to 2.5Gbps 4) Short or long-haul links 5) Single 3.3V power supply 6) SFP MSA compliant 7) International safety standard IEC 60825-1, ...
Guangdong, china
Member

BIDI SFP Transceiver

Jan,11,2011
...(PON) and Point-to-Point ( P2P ) 2) Digital video and Closedcircuit television (CCTV) applications 3) Inter-system communication between servers, switches,routers, oadm. Part ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver with SR for multimode fiber Description: Three types of 40G QSFP + optical modules: 40G QSFP + ...
HongKong, china
Verified

GEPON FTM-9712S-SL20

Dec,15,2017
... Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDMI) compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 9.4 has been incorporated into the transceivers. It allows real time access to the transcevier ...
China
ICP
... RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPEU-P3411-SE2DA (EPON ONU SFP transceiver 1.25G 1310nm Tx, 1.25G 1490nm, 1000BASE-PX20, SC DDM Version A) is compatible with all brands...
China
ICP
...PON OLT Sourcelight PON sticks are SFP transceivers with built-in GPON or EPON ONU functions. EPON sticks comply with IEEE802.3ah EPON ...
China
ICP

Networking Modules

Nov,6,2011
...SFP BIDI Transceivers Description 1) Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint 2) Support DDMI function. 3) Data rates up to 4.5Gbps 4) Short or long-haul links 5) Single 3.3V power supply 6) ...
China
ICP
... Cisco PON transceiver 2.5G / 1.25G GPON OLT SFP 20KM Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber GPON 2.Data Rate:2.5G/1.25G 3.Wavelength:1310/1490nm 4.Distance:20KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8...
Guangdong, china
Member
...DDMI PON transceiver 1.25G EPON ONU SFP 20KM 1310nm / 1490nm for Network Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber EPON 2....
Guangdong, china
Member
...ONU stick PON Transceiver 1.25Gb/s SFP For EPON I-temp Low consumption Specifications: P/N SOEB3466-PS(I)GM Data rate: 1.25Gb/s Distance ...
Sichuan, china
Member
Page 1 of 5 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|