Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Production Machinery

data communication equipments

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results fordata communication equipmentsfrom 132025 Products.
...-Generation 1-, 2-, 4-, and 8-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Modules (NIMs) support data and voice applications on the Cisco 4000 Integrated Services ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... patch cords and factory ribbon cables that are terminated, tested and equipped in the field, plug and play, and full of data center requirements. It has the characteristics of ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
IP65 Three Bay Air Conditioner Cooling Outdoor Telecom Cabinets With CE Certificates 1. Cabinet Features External dimentions is W*D*H 2400*900*1800mm Gray color Sandwitch structure ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Application GSM system .GPS navigation system .Wireless communication system .Antennas.Car radio . Test equipment Microwave components..Data transmission .LAN system .Satellite ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Data Communication Equipment Spring Pogo Pin,1A 12V Waterproof 10mm length Spring Loaded Electric Contact Pin Company Information Production Workshops & Testing Equipments & Certification Quality Assurance 1> IQC: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...RF Transmitter And Receiver Module/Data Communication Equipment JZX862A Technical specification of JZX862A: Sensitive: -110dbm Transmit Current: <100mA (TTL) Receive Current: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... card of main board of computer, Ethernet interface of router, etc. DTE can be called "data terminal equipment" and DTE equipment is called
china
Verified
...USB DATA custom cable assembly manufacturer Packaging & Shipping PE bag per pcs. Customized packaging is available. Carton ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the US Special Forces. In the Homeland Security sector, USSI provides voice amplifiers, team radios, data radios and other communication equipment for firefighters, hospital ...
China
ICP
...10M OM4 / OM3 MTP MPO cable 8 core fan-out fibre jumping cable for data communication The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ...
china
Verified
...Low Self-discharge LiSOCl2 Battery 3.6V for Communication Equipment Description: 1. The rated voltage is 3.6V, there are various size including of ER14250,ER14335,ER14505/...
china
Verified
...OEM SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in communication equipment Descriptions: Built under test of industrial standard, meets TIA/EIA-568-8.3 and ISO/IEC 11801:...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Communication Equipment Fiber Optic Adapters FC / APC With Small Size Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the ...
china
Verified
4 cores Optical fiber outdoor duplex Base Station RRU CPRI Cable This single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Communication Equipment 10G CH17-CH61 (C-Band) 100km DOM LC Dulplex Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9...
Guangdong, china
Verified
All series is available from us. Virtex-5 FPGA Part Number XC5VLX50-1FF1153C XC5VLX50-1FFG324I XC5VLX50-2FFG1153I XC5VLX50-1FF1153I XC5VLX50-1FFG676C XC5VLX50-2FFG324C XC5VLX50...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Stability and Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter for Data Communication PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can ...
Verified
...Electric Emi Noise 10A Passive Powerline Filter for Data Communication Technical Specification: Item Power line Filter Model Power line Filter YB-D Transfer Function Low Pass .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optic Communication Equipment SFP Transceiver Module 1270nm~1450nm Single Mode 2.5G 80km SFP CWDM SFP-2.5G-CWDM-80km-...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|