Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Passive Components

crystal wdm

Refine Search
Results forcrystal wdmfrom 97 Products.
...Channel 3G-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver with RS485,WDM video converter,Security system,1080p@60Hz ,20KM Introduction 3G-SDI High Speed Fiber Optical Transmitter .....
Guangdong, china
Member
...Wdm Cheapest Sport Camera Mini HD Action Camera Features *2-inch TFT LCD *H.264 Full HD 1080P *5.0Megapixels,30m waterproof *High speed USB2.0 *Rechargeable 900mAh Lithium ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... girl dresses and accessories of wedding dress. Strapless A-line dress shirred across the waist with crystals on bodice and lace-up back. 1. Other colors and fabric also available upon requested 2. No...
Jiangsu, China
Member
...indicators Product Application Image Message Optical communication WDM experiment system The system simulate the communication principle of wavelength divison multiplex (WDM), ...
China
ICP
... CATV EDFA Combiner out , Each output port for optical amplifier has built-in well-performed WDM, and 1550nm CATV’s out-put optical port multiplexes 1310/1490n’s data stream and ...
China
ICP
...10/100Base-TX to FX Single Fiber (WDM) Media Converters: Features: One-channel single fiber media conversion between10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX ...
China
ICP
...Description The PMFC/S is built based on crystal or thin film filter, it can split light at a certain coupling ratio. Either slow axis ...
China
ICP
...Dual stage 1550nm fiber optic isolator for Optical amplifiers /WDM System ​ Description Optical Isolator utilizes Faraday effect of Magneto optical crystal. It guides optical ...
Hubei, china
Member
... details Name: The 200 type single crystal silicon solar red yellow green three lamp single mobile traffic lights Series: Type 200 / driving mobile traffic lights Categories: ...
China
ICP
.... Now we want to introduce the Diamond Dermabrasion, it is a creative improvement of the Micro-crystal Dermabrasion. The Diamond Dermabrasion provided a non-surgical skin ...
China
ICP
... Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Stage: Single Stage Length: 100cm Pdl: <0.1 Return Loss: >60 Application: Wdm System Transport Package: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack Origin: Wuhan, Hubei. China...
Henan, china
Member
... management interface, in accordance with the SNMP network management protocol. The front panel Chinese liquid crystal display panel can monitor input optical power, radio ...
China
ICP
EXCELLENT INTEGRATED SYSTEM LIMITED is a professional stocking distributor of AAEON all semiconductor. Detailed Description of TF-PER-V30C-A10: EIS Part Number: EIS-TF-PER-V30C-A10 ...
Member
Indoor LED Video Display P4 Indoor Full Color LED Display for Business Advertising Ocolour Indoor LED Video Displays: cost-effective LED Video Displays that offer excellent black ...
HongKong, china
Member
1310nm/1550nm High Power Isolator Fiber Laser optical manufacturer More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Optical Isolator Single mode optical isolator made use of magnetic light crystals of Faraday Effect. The optical components allow the light to transit only one direction. The ...
Member
Spot UV LED UV Curing Pen is using air cooling to shorten the attenuation of the lamp and increase the service life. W : leduvcuring.com P : +86-18924372460 Jennifer, Same as ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... (camera, microphone, receiver, shell, LCD module, touch screen coating etc.) - TFT-LCD LCD panel with crystal export package Paste packaging - TFT-LCD LCD panel FPC Application ...
China
ICP
... experience to another level. Major differences include: Low phase noise Crystek CCHD-950-25-100audio crystal oscillator, fine-tuned power supply, Low Pass Filter (LPF) and ...
China
ICP
Name:PCBN Inserts, Solid CBN Our Solid PCBN / CBN inserts display a serious of preminum performance, such as strong corrosion resistant, perform a good thermal stability and red...
Henan, china
Member
Page 1 of 5 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|