Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

cross patch cord

Refine Search
Results forcross patch cordfrom 2355 Products.
...OEM Armored fiber optic Patch Cable LCUPC - LC UPC SM 9 / 125 Duplex Dual 3mm 3M LSZH Blue PVC jacket Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Uniboot connector with Push Pull Tabs OM4 50/125um Multimode Duplex Aqua Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch CordThis OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... cases where an MTP patch cord is connected (through an MTP coupler) to another MTP patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must be male (equipped with pins). Features: MTP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... and in harsh environments. The patch cord provide flexible interconnection to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross-connects. Armored patch cord are constructed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... client's request Port SHENZHEN Product Description Specifications rj45 110 ethernet cat5e cat6 cat6a cat7 sftp patch cord Accept OEM or ODM High quality competitive price Pass ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... singlemode simplex with beige PVC Jacket cable patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Patch Cord Product name SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also ...
china
Verified
... use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LSZH Customized Cat6A U/FTP Patch Cord High Speed Computer Cable​ Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distributi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OM3 50 150MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: FC/UPC to LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 1/2/3/5 M suited for equipmented jumper cable,cross connects, and ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... OM3 OM4 OM5 FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be used as cross-connect jumpers. All fiber optic patch cords are 100% factory ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTP/UTP 4 pairs cat6 patch cord Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B CAT6 and ISO/EIC specifications ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optic Patch Cord Sc Lc G657a2 2 Meters Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...ST - SC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...MPO MTP Patch Cord Singlemode Multimode fiber optic Bare fiber ribbon type Description The MPO is connector manufactured specifically ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch cord is connected (through an MTP coupler) to another MTP patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must be ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... And Fiber Optic Pigtail "PC" is the most widely used end face polishing type, its cross section is flat. Generally it is is able to achieve insertion loss less than 0.3dB...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|