Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

corning g652d

Refine Search
Results forcorning g652dfrom 861 Products.
...: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 LC/SC/FC/MU/MPO/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord CORNING G652D/G657A Cable, OM1/2/3/4 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Simplex SC / APC Pigtail SM G652D 2.0mm 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 cores singlemode G652D bundle fiber optic pigtail,yellow cable,0.9mm inner cable Buddle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail ...
Verified
...Corning SMF-28 Ultra fiber ITU-TG.657.A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH SM LSZH SC Pigtail Corning Fiber G652D, 12 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Description Fiber Optic Bunchy pigtail has connector at ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...G652D outdoor Armored Optical Cable with Odva connector FTTA Fiber connectors,together with the support optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / APC Low Insertion Loss High Retum Loss LSZH Simplex G652D Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Data processing networks Wide Area Networks (WANs) .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G652D Singlemode 12 Core Unitube Light-armored Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions Specifications odc 2 cores connector * Corning LSZH (low smoke) fiber optic cable * ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Pigtail FC singlemode 0.9mm 1meter Yellow Color Cable PVC G652D YINGDA offers an FC Tunable Pigtail with four-position tuning for applications requiring precise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... This multimode steel tube fused coupler is compact size, reliable and stable with 62.5um corning fiber. The multimode fused coupler is usually with equal ratio, 50%:50%. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS2 Corning Fiber Cable ■ Products Overview We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Product Name:Single mode patch cord 3mm yellow simplex G652D Application for single mode patch cord: 1. Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD 2. CATV System 3. ...
Hunan, china
Member
Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Optical Splitter 1.Type: SM Fused 2.Fiber: USA G652D corning fiber 3.Wavelength:1310/1550nm 4.Size:30*54mm steel tube 5.Connector: NONE 6.Insertion Loss: Customize OEM ...
Hubei, china
Member
Direct Burried Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Arnored 12core Product Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...24 - 72 Core G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span Fully Dry Type Water Resistance 1.Cable Description ADSS cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Corning FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M Full Specification: 1. Application: Telecom 2. Inner: Ceramic Ferrule(Japan) 3. FC Connector: Metal 4. Fiber type: 0.9mm G652D G657A is ...
Member
SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Our SC enhanced patch cords supplied with a short boot are ideal for high density ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 44 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|