Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Products & Components Processing

copper transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forcopper transceiver modulefrom 3141 Products.
...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 40GBASE-IR4 2km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Description 3C-LINK QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... GBIC Fiber Module 1310nm , 10km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 3CGBIC92 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km GEZHI/3COM 3CGBIC92 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SN. CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 ...
HongKong, china
Member
...1000 Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver module With 100m Distance , Copper SFP Transceiver Part numbers PN Data Rate Link Auto-Negotiation Enabled RX_LOS UTSFP-GE1 1000Mbps Yes Link ....
Guangdong, china
Member
...100m RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module , Copper Cisco Optical Transceiver Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/100/1000BASE COPPER ...
Member
... SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • ...
Member
...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... HP / Cisco SFP Transceiver Module With Pull De-Latch Specifications 1 ,1000base-LX 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm SFP 2 ,1310nm SFP 3,SFP Transceiver 4,1310nm 20km 5...
Hubei, china
Member
... for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a ...
Member
...Product Description Keywords: 1000base-tx sfp transceiver,1000base-tx sfp module 2. Application NIC network cards Switches Routers VPN equipment Traffic control device GAP Fiber ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...CWDM GBIC Transceiver 0℃~ +70℃ Operating Temperature AVAYA 700013147 ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/AVAYA 700013147 ​ gigabit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...125 Gbps Sfp Transceiver Modules 70KM Distance Single Fiber Copper SFP Module The 3G Video SFP receiver is small form factor pluggable module for Single channel receiver optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module , LC Dulplex copper SFP module Quick Details: ​ Up to 200Mbps data links 1310nm 1550nm FP or DFB laser 20km with 9/...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SFP Module LC-GBIC-LX ARUBA 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Opticall Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km or 20km SC connector GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-LX gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules , 100M Distance Copper SFP Transceiver QFX-SFP-1GE-T or CTP-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmissio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 9 of 50 |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|