Home Products Telecommunications Internet Service

copper transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forcopper transceiver modulefrom 886 Products.
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with ...
Verified
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...NDQP-40G-SR4 40G QSFP+ optical transceiver is designed according to QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and compliant with 40GBASE-SR4 of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Direct-attach Copper Transceiver Module Datasheet for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU7M CISCO Model QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Supplier Usource Connector type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Data Rates 40 Gbps Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-T HP Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Transceivers With RJ-45 Connector HP Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Description: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...XFP SFP Fast Ethernet module fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + 850nm SFP+ 10G 300M optical transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: ...
china
Verified
...100GbE CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, but is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...F5 Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 1000Base-T, 100m, Copper Optical Transceiver PUNO has been a successful and leading Global manufacturer of compatible optical transceivers. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PN: ES-T1-RJ45 Copper SFP 1000M Copper-T SFP GLC-TE 100M Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G Multi Mode MM SFP 850nm 550M Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL, Multi-mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR=Cisco Wan Interface Card The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10GBase Copper SFP+ , RJ45 Copper Transceiver 10meter , 10G Copper Transciever Description: JUHUA’s JHP-XGT3 SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1....
Guangdong, china
Member
...Compatible for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module Product Details Cisco model GLC-T Brand OEM Form Type SFP+ TX Power ~ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector
Member
...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 45 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|