Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Active Components

copper transceiver module

Refine Search
Results forcopper transceiver modulefrom 2969 Products.
...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-SX-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM GLC-SX-MMD Overview Cisco GLC SX MMD – Redefining the short range data connectivity Cisco GLC SX MMD is SFP transceiver ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with ...
Verified
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...DAC Optical Transceiver Hybrid Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables Product Features ●Hybrid cable conforms to the Small Form Factor SFF-8436 and ...
china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1....
Guangdong, china
Member
...GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-T Copper 100m RJ45 For Router / Server Interface Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module SFP Fiber media Converter 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST ...
Member
...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters FINISAR FTR-8519-3D Finisar 1000Base SX GE GBIC Transceiver Module, 550 meters, 850 nm GEZHI/FINISAR FTR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Direct-attach Copper Transceiver Module Datasheet for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU7M CISCO Model QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Supplier Usource Connector type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Data Rates 40 Gbps Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Copper SFP Transceiver Module For 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Features l Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links l Hot-pluggable SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Sfp+ 10g Copper Optical Transceiver Module Rj45 30m For Ethernet 10gbase-T Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-T HP Transceiver Module / SFP Optical Transceivers With RJ-45 Connector HP Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Description: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G / 10g copper sfp Optical Transceivers compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards ​ PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’S TS-SF-T12-02-1 1000BASE-T Copper Small ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G Copper SFP Transceive Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable · SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|