Home Products Telecommunications Cordless Telephones

connectors mpo mtp

Refine Search
Results forconnectors mpo mtpfrom 4872 Products.
...Waterproof IP67 LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly ODVA connectors are designed specifically for harsh-environment applications such as WiMax, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 24core Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL Connector: MTP,MPO Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB Specifications Performance of Assemblies MTP / ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO / MTP - LC Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Features Low insertion loss, high return loss MT based Multi-fiber Connector up to 12 fibers High credibility and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable,OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: FC/UPC Single Mode Wave Length: 1260~1650nm Cover: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum IL: 0.35dB ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber MPO MTP Optic MM OM3 Patch Cable 40 Gbps Protocol 12 f.o. MT Ferrule Contact MTP-HD to MTP-HD (High Density ) fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP Harness Cable, MTP Breakout Cable, MTP Fan ...
HongKong, china
Member
...12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1. Good inerchangeability 2. ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Tripp Lite MPO MTP cable Patch cord 12 Fiber OM3 Plenum - rated - Aqua N844 - 10M - 12 - P MTP / MPO Push-Pull Connectors for Quick Fiber Optic connections 12 times the density ...
china
Verified
...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... available, such as cable length, color, cover materials, package all can be customized. All our MTP/MPO-8LC duplex 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Descriptions MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (12) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP/MPO connector running 40G/100G is breakout to 12 lanes of 10G/40G on duplex LC. Full loaded 2/1x MTP/MPO Male to 12 LC Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... single ferrule with 24 fiber cores connections. For reducing the physical space requirement. MTP /MPO solution can be various connector kits, with metal guide pins and precise ...
Verified
...MPO/MTP APC single mode male type MPO/MTP fiber patch cord jumper MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density ...
china
Member
...Fiber Push Pull MPO MTP Multi Fiber Connectors For Storage Area Network For the backbone of the date center cabling solution, The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... and tested ● 12 Fiber per connector ● Push-pull type mating / un-mating ● Customer length ● Fiber types: SM , MM ,OM3 ● High perfoemance in IL & RL ● Suitable for MPO / MTP ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Panel Description: The MPO/MTP Fiber connector can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. ...
china
Verified
...: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and 24-core, compatible for round cable or flat cable, Single mode and Multimode are available, ...
china
Member
... for fiber rack systems or to equipments; 2. MPO/MTP on one end, with direct fanout by using zipcord cable or 3mm tubing to single-fiber connectors; 3. No transition kit or ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|