Home Products Telecommunications Mobile Phones

connector trunk cable

Refine Search
Results forconnector trunk cablefrom 5637 Products.
...Elite MTP trunk cable MTP female - FC 12 Fibers OS2 9 / 125um harness Cables assemblies LSZH Bunch 3.0mm,2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless AL Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Quick Detail: Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.109 Inches /2.77mm CCA 0.450 Inches /11...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Description: MPO series offers the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Huntleigh 5lead ECG trunk cable ,round 8pins to Din type Description: Huntleigh 5lead ECG trunk cable,8pins to Din type Instrument connector :8pins Compatibility: Smartsigns ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...12 cores MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies/MPO/MTP patch cord, APC polish,Single mode Description: We supply MTP and MPO fiber optic cables. These are available in female to female ...
china
Verified
...Aluminum Tube PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable , 20.83mm PE Jacket for Broadban Network Quick Detail: PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.167 Inches /4.24mm CCA 0.682 Inches /17.32mm FPE 0.750 ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Product Description:GE-Marquette ECG trunk cable 3-lead,2.5m 2.Machine connector:GE rectangular 11P 3.Patient connector:Din Type 4.Product Material:New import TPU raw materials ...
china
Member
...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... No. Description(Cable & Connector) CB-71308P NKP0001 AHA,DIN safety ECG Trunk cable, 3-Lead, 9ft & 8Pin Compatible: OEC-6102A (s/n<20156), OEC-6105A (s/n<20226), OEC- 6120A/J/K ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Compatible CE&ISO Compatible HP M1668A 5-lead patient ECG Trunk cable with Round 12PIN connector 1.Description: M1668A 5-lead Trunk cable , AAMI & IEC label included . Round ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Compatible M1668A 5 Leads ECG Cable And Leadwires Trunk Adapter Cable for Philips Specification: HP M1668A 5-lead AHA & IEC Trunk Cable 5-lead ECG patient trunk cable1 2-pin ECG ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 3 Leads ECG Trunk Cable Ecg Patient Cable Hellige 10 Pin ECG Trunk Cable 3 Leads NAME Hellige 10 Pin ECG Trunk Cable 3 Leads♦ P/N CK-E220-A30,3 Leads ECG Trunk Cable♦ PICTURE ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MPO Compact Trunk Yellow Cable ■ Item Description MTP®/MPO multi-fiber trunk cables are usually in mini-round cables and ribbon cables, with fanout kits broken down into 2~24 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... clip / pinch / snap 2001292-001 This compatible one-piece ECG cable is for use with the following ECG monitors: Dash 1000, Dash PRO 2000, Dash 2500, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description : Round 10pin ECG Trunk Cable For Datex Patient Monitor , LL type 3 leads Datex LL type 3 leads trunk cable ,round 10pin Specifications: Technical Parameter ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ECG cable leads wire 5956466 for trunk cable TPU cable 5 leads Dual pin connector IEC color code​ Description: The Drager 5956400 ECG cable connect to ECG trunk cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 OM4 SC FC AOC MTP MPO Connector for Extended trunk cables 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless AL Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Quick Detail: Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.109 Inches /2.77mm CCA 0.450 Inches /11...
Shanxi, china
Member
... Trunk Cable for Patient Monitor SC9000XL SpO2 ECG TEMP NAME: Multimed-Pot system fur serie SC6000,SC6002XL,SC7000,SC9000,Art.Nr.3368391(8.2ft)Art.Nr.5950196(4.9ft) 1. Drager / ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Common 3 Lead 5 Lead ECG Cable Set , LL / Din Style ECG Trunk cable 1. Description Low profile, insert molded snap or pinch connectors offer patient comfort and secure ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|