Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

cm patch cord

Refine Search
Results forcm patch cordfrom 2902 Products.
...96 Cores 72 Cores Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/UPC SC/APC 1 Product features: 1. The branch optical cable jumper adopts the reinforced indoor ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm OFNP Zipcord for 10G application data center Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Category 6 Unscreened Booted Patch Cords UTP Jacket PVC Quick Detail: 1. Category 6 Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH Cable Sheath ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Sliding Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum ...
Verified
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Specifications Magenta ...
china
Verified
...LSZH Customized Cat6A U/FTP Patch Cord High Speed Computer Cable​ Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OWIRE High quality fast shipping networking cable UTP cat6 patch cord 1M black cat 6 patch cord is a twisted pair cable for carrying signals. This type of cable is main used in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Drop cable SC UPC to SC UPC patch cord simplex PVC LSZH optic fiber patch cord Description Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box The fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable is made by 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 or 48 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applicatio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...multicolor kilomega cat6 SFTP patch cord Cat6 Network Cable RJ45 Ethernet Lan Cable High Quality Best price Network cable Model Name ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: LC/UPC-...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord ST/PC-SC/PC MM 50/125 Duplex Patch Cor APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...12 Cores Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye Our company can produce multiple core fan out long ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RG Series SAT 703 Coaxial cable Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd. RG6 Standard Construction Material Diameter(mm) Inner Conductor BC 1.02 Dielectric Foam PE 4.8 First Shield Bonded AL ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Description: We provide customized configured fiber optic patch cords meet international standard. Various types cables like G652D, G657A1, G655, G657A2, OM2, OM1, OM3, OM4 , .....
Guangdong, china
Member
...High Stable Optical Polishing Machine , Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine Specifications: - Convenience for adjusting pressure, unloading and replacing jigs. - Excellent connector ...
china
Verified
... transmit and receive data at vastly greater distances and speeds. This kind of Curl Fiber patch cord is retractable and usable in household wiring and wiring for movable parts ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|