Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Travel Products

cisco router switch module

Refine Search
Results forcisco router switch modulefrom 6813 Products.
...Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Router Switch Module EHWIC-D-8ESG-P 8 Ports Managed PLUG-IN Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG-P Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG Datasheet: evice Type Switch - 4 ports - Managed ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...All Items are new sealed with clean SN. HWIC-2FE Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card Expansion module 2 ports Product Proview: The 2-port (HWIC-2FE) card offers small-to...
HongKong, china
Member
...,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product ...
china
Verified
...Used Cisco Router Cisco 2921/K9 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Enterprise Router Cisco 2900 Integrated Services Router Product Specifications Cisco 2901 Cisco 2911 Cisco 2921 Cisco ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... any other ways upon clients' request Lots of other Original used Cisco products in stock, Especially for the High-Tech equipments CISCO 4500series, 6500series, 7600series, ...
Member
...Switch module WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery Products Status: original new- Brand Name: CISCO- Model Number...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member
... The 8-port Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch Network Interface Module (NIMs) NIM-ES2-8 can reduce your company's total cost of ownership (TCO) by integrating Gigabit Ethernet ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX Module Card WS-X6148A-GE-TX= Cisco Classic Interface Module Expansion Module - 48 ports General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Router Switch Electrical Port GLC-T Copper RJ45 10/100/1000MBASE-T SFP Copper SFP Features Compliant with MSA ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor For Cisco SFP Modules Parameter Package (Form Factor) XENPAK-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics yes ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-3LCD10 SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 10km SM Duplex with DDM be Compatible with Cisco Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Rx 1490nm CISCO / HP Compatible Module SFP 1.25Gb/s 20KM For Gigabit Ethernet HP Compatible 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF J9143B Specification: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Compatible with Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 155M CWDM SFP 40KM With DDM PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-155M-CWDM-40km-LC-DDM Small ...
china
Verified
... multi - core Cisco Router for media collaboration 3925-K9 Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC , 4 x PVDM , 3 x Services Module , 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared, 2 x ...
Member
...GHz CPUs Cisco Nexus Switches N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 48 SFP+ Port The Cisco Nexus 3172PQ-XL (Figure 1) and Cisco Nexus 3172TQ-XL (Figure 2) are minor hardware revisions of the ...
HongKong, china
Member
... SFP Transceiver Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-80D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... range of customers from USA, Europe, United Kingdom, Singapore, Africa etc... We are developing rapidly. switch/Router/Firewall//Modules/Power/Gateway/Fan /License etc.. Cisco ...
Member
...Cisco WS-X6748-GE-TX New Switch Modules Product Description Cisco Express Forwarding 720 Interface Module - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module Device Type ...
Member
...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|