Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Accessories & Supplies

cisco network module

Refine Search
Results forcisco network modulefrom 12822 Products.
... Cisco Router Modules , Cisco Network Module CE Certification Cisco ISM-VPN-19 Cisco ISM-VPN-19 Datasheet: Products Details: Feature Description Physical The Cisco VPN ISM fits ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Origianl New Cisco Network Module Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series 8 X 10GE C9300-NM-8X Product Information Deacription:9300 Series 8x 10G Network Module. C9300-NM-8X= is the support ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Expansion Modules Expansion modules allow the Cisco Nexus 5596UP switch to be configured as cost-effective 10-Gigabit Ethernet switches and as I/O consolidation platforms with ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Expansion Modules Expansion modules allow the Cisco Nexus 5596UP switch to be configured as cost-effective 10-Gigabit Ethernet switches and as I/O consolidation platforms with ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Cisco Network Modules SPA-8XCHT1/E1 with PPP Protocol Manufacturer: Cisco Part Code: SPA-8XCHT1/E1 Data Link Protocol: HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP Device Type: Expansion module ...
Member
...Cisco Catalyst 3850 8 x 10GE Network Module Cisco C3850-NM-8-10G Cisco Wan Interface Card Details of C3850-NM-8-10G Part number C3850-NM-8-10G Device Type Expansion module Form ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM SFP-GE-L, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: SFP-GE-L Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP Line cards enhance the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series portfolio by giving customers the flexibility to support either the IEEE 802.3af ...
Member
... network modules. Products/Slots C3850-NM-4-1G C3850-NM-2-10G C3850-NM-4-10G Slot 1 1-Gigabit SFP module 1-Gigabit SFP module 10-Gigabit SFP module Slot 2 1-Gigabit SFP module 1...
HongKong, china
Member
...10.3Gbps Gigabit Ethernet CISCO SFP Modules 1270nm RX 10km Distance The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Sc 1310nm Mmf For Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AIM-VPN/SSL-3 2.Original Cisco Sealed Package 3.1 year Warranty 4.Competitive price & fast delivery DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPN Encryption/Compression ...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member
...1G Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module used condition Product Details C3850-NM-4-1G offers 4 slots. ☆ Slot 1, 2, 3, and 4 are populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules. ...
china
Verified
...Cisco network module SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters Product details Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 17.2 cm ...
Beijing, China
ICP

Cisco Network Modules

May,23,2017
...Cisco Network Modules The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The ...
China
ICP

Cisco Network Modules

May,18,2017
Cisco Network Modules Click on the image to check the artwork unit price: negotiable min amount: amount: period for delivery: Consignment Deadline Days area: Beijing Expiry date ...
China
ICP

Cisco Network Modules

May,22,2017
Cisco Network Modules Original price: Negotiable minimum: Total supply: Delivery term: The date of payment from buyers deliver within days seat: Beijing Validity to: Long-term ...
China
ICP
Cisco Network Module - 16 x 10/100Base-TX LAN 0Share Part No: NM-16ESW-1GIG Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price:
China
ICP
... Item Number : CISCO PVDM2-48 CISCO PVDM2-48 Cisco NetworkModule Description: 48-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module New Sealed, 1 Year Warranty Related Cisco PVDM Modules: ...
China
ICP
...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|