Home Products Computer Hardware & Software Mouse Pads

cisco modular switches

Refine Search
Results forcisco modular switchesfrom 2047 Products.
...CISCO 24Port Giga Managed Stackable Network Switches WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Gigabit Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CISCO Catalyst 3850 Series Product Overview Descriptions as below: ● Integrated wireless controller capability with: ◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Cisco Nexus Switch 2000 Series 48 Ports 1GE Fabric Extender Switch N2K-C2248TP-E Product Information Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E is a general-purpose 1 Gigabit Ethernet fabric extender ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...-12S-S Catalyst 3850 Switch Detail:Cisco Catalyst C3850-12S Switch Layer 3 - 12 SFP - IP Base - Wireless controller - managed- stackable Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Magnetic POE RJ45 Connector with LEDs , 2 X 4 Port Cisco POE Switch 1.2 X 4 Port POE RJ45 Connector 2.10 / 100 / 1000M POE RJ45 Magjack 3.right angle modular jack 4.rj45 female ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Product overview Network traffic has grown exponentially over the last several years, and this trend is expected to continue into the foreseeable future. By 2016, there will be 19 ...
Beijing, china
Member
Product overview Network traffic has grown exponentially over the last several years, and this trend is expected to continue into the foreseeable future. By 2016, there will be 19 ...
Beijing, china
Member
...-C3750X-12S-S) WS-C3750X-12S-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch Stackable 12 GE SFP ports Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Dual redundant, modular ...
china
Verified
... LAN Base 1 . Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3850 series is the enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...GHz CPUs Cisco Nexus Switches N3K-C3172TQ-XL Nexus 48 SFP+ Port The Cisco Nexus 3172PQ-XL (Figure 1) and Cisco Nexus 3172TQ-XL (Figure 2) are minor hardware revisions of the ...
HongKong, china
Member
...-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco pre-standard Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality in Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet configurations. The Cisco Catalyst ...
Member
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 TX + 2 GTX + 2 GC Industrial Ethernet Switches Introduction: 3onedata IES2228 is a modularized hi-performance workgroup-level or enterprise-scale switch, with 24 Fast ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP Fiber Switch are standard layer 3 non-blocking switch with 48-Port Gigabit SFP, 6-Port Combo Ethernet and 4-Port extensible 10G SFP+, based on high-performance ASIC chip ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G Ethernet Switches, are of advanced hardware processing ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: Cisco- Part Code: WS-X4516-10GE- Device Type: Control processor- 100% genuine cisco- New and used The Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine V-10GE continues the ...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member
...-PWR-930-AC 930W Power Supply for Juniper Network Switch Juniper Networks EX-PWR-930-AC 930W Power Supply for Juniper Network Switch B/N: SERVER PSU BOX 1 PRIMARY STORAGE Item ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... layer modular Cisco switch, the Catalyst Series delivers secure, converged, end-to-end services, from the wiring closet to the core network, the data center, and the WAN edge. ...
China
ICP
... Switch Product Overview L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based on ...
Verified
...we are manufuture of all type of "SWITCH BOARD PLATE" last 12 year * we are use high presser electro grade finolic laminate sheet, * ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|