Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Chargers

cisco gbic module

Refine Search
Results forcisco gbic modulefrom 3576 Products.
... , RJ-45 DFC4XL S Description : Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL module Cost Central Item # 11479064 Product Description Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... CISCO C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional General: Manufacturer Cisco Part No C2960X-STACK Product Description Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
We can provide cisco GBICs module as following: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 If you are interested in our products,do contact me. Amanda
Member
... Cisco Network Modules WS-X6408A-GBIC with VTP - MIB Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Series: 6500 Product ...
Member
... of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. Cisco SFP Module Technology Quality As the Center We are the manufacture...
Hubei, china
Member
... ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module LC-GBIC-LX ARUBA 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Opticall Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km or 20km SC connector GEZHI/ARUBA ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cisco Switch Module VS-S2T-10G-XL , CISCO Catalyst 6500 SUP 2T Transceiver Module Specification Part Number : Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Feature: Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE and 3 x ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... , China (Mainland) Part Code: New original HWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Manufacturer: CISCO Device Type: Network adapter Form Factor: Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type: HWIC Data Link ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
We can provide cisco GBICs module as following: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 If you are interested in our products,do contact me. Amanda
Member
... wiring 6500 Series RJ 45 Cisco SFP Modules WS - G5483 over copper connectivity Product Name: 1000BaseT GBIC Product Type: GBIC Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces...
Member
... LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP ...
Hubei, china
Member
... -RJ45V+E Cisco Switch Module Catalyst 4500E Cisco Switch Module Deatails: Product name:WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Item:WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Price:WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Details: Manufacturer's ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Cisco Router Modules EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= V01 Enhanced High-Speed Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=​ Specification: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco Dual Mode 1 port SFP...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Hot - swappable Cisco SFP Modules WS - G5486 1000BaseSX with IEEE 802.3 , fiber - optic Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH LONG WAVE GBIC Cisco's industry-standard Gigabit Interface ...
Member
... -LX SFP 1310nm Module Cisco SFP 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco SFP 4,Module 5,SFP 1310nm 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module Cisco SFP Brief Introduction: 1 , 1000base-LX SFP ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Cisco Switch Module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10 Gigabit Network Module , Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Module Product Specifications The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches support five ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Dual Power Products Status: Stock Type: Wired Application: Enterprise Function: Firewall, QoS, VPN Certification: cisco Brand Name: cisco Model Number: CISCO2951-SEC/K9 ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... MB Data Networking GBIC Cisco SFP Modules 7200 Series Routers for 10G TRANCEIVER Features Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optical Network Product Type GBIC ...
Member
... 1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Cisco Switch Module C3850-NM-4-1G Network & Expansion Module for Catalyst 3850 Series Switches Product Specifications The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches support five ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|