Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Chargers

cisco gbic module

Refine Search
Results forcisco gbic modulefrom 2425 Products.
Original Cisco Switch Module NEW WS-X6848-TX-2TXL 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module Specification Part Number : WS-X6848-TX-2TXL Feature: C6k 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod:fab ...
HongKong, china
Verified
We can provide cisco GBICs module as following: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 If you are interested in our products,do contact me. Amanda
Member
Duplex SC Connector, Hot-Pluggable 1310nm FP Single-Mode Single +5V Power Supply Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, NRZ Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification Rev.5.5(1) Compliant with Specifications of IEEE-802.3 ...
Guangdong, China
Member
WS-G5487 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 WS-G5483 If you are interested in our products, do contact me. Amanda MSN: ciscoandhuawei@ hotmail.com YIM: ciscoandhuawei Skype: amandashi lily
Beijing, china
Member
1Gbps Inc Cisco Network Modules 3GE-GBIC-SC with Management Information Base II Cisco Network Module 3GE-GBIC-SC Specifications brand new cisco module 3GE-GBIC-SC. Expansion Slots: ...
Member
1000BASE-BX-D Cisco SFP module GLC-BX-D BiDi TX1490 / RX1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Specifications -CISCO GLC-BX-D -1000BASE-BX-D BiDi -10km SFP with DDM -TX1490/RX1310nm ...
Hubei, china
Member
Original New Cisco Network Module WS-X4624-SFP Line cards enhance the Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series portfolio by giving customers the flexibility to support either the IEEE 802.3af ...
Member
2.5G LC Connector CISCO SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 15km Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Cisco Router Modules EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= V01 Enhanced High-Speed Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=​ Specification: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco Dual Mode 1 port SFP/Copper ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
GLC-T CISCO SFP Modules for Category , RJ-45 Connector SFP Copper Transceiver GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1.Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery cisco sfp module DWDM-SFP-4056- cisco optic module network module- 1 ...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member
CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= Manufacturer: ProLabs Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.3 cm x 5...
China
ICP
1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector ...
Guangdong, china
Member
1.25G GBIC Module 120km GBIC-GE-S120K data:1.25G distance:120km Dual fiber 1.25G GBIC Module 120km GBIC-GE-S120K- - data:1.25G distance:120km Dual fiber- - Features Compliant with ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
1470nm - 1610nm CWDM Allied Telesis Transceiver , SFP GBIC Module Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1470nm-1610nm (CWDM) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, GBIC module,1.25G, 550m-80km, compatible with Cisco,H3C. The data rate of this serial is 1.25G.DW-D12XX-XXCG are all dual fiber modules.They have ...
Member
GBIC optical transceiver,RJ45 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module,GBIC module supplier Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, ...
Member
COPPER Optical SFP Transceiver With 850nm 550m Mini GBIC Module Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI...
Guangdong, china
Member
Multi Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1000BASE-SX / 850nm Cisco SFP Modules Key Features: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
CISCO CISCO1750 Module Router Refurbished Telecom Equipment Description: Full Cisco IOS support, including multiprotocol routing (IP, IPX, AppleTalk, IBM/SNA) and bridging Cisco ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|