Home Companies Zhengzhou Golden Bull Machinery Limited

Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: Room 415, Baoguo Building, 8th Street, Jingkai District, Zhengzhou, Henan, China

Contact name:Michelle

Zhengzhou Golden Bull Machinery Limited

Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale

Country/Region china
City & Province zhengzhou henan
Categories HVAC Systems & Parts

Product Details

Triplex Mast Rough Terrain Forklift Loader for Sale

Forklift  Technology Specification

GeneralManufacturer
 
CHHGC
Model
 
HH20HH25HH30HH35
Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500
Gearbox change speed type
 
Hydraulic/Mechanical
Power type
 
Diesel
Tire typeFront/ Rear
 
Pneumatic
WheelsFront/ Rear
 
2/2
DimensionsLift heightmm3000
Free lift heightmm140145
Fork sizeL*W*Tmm1070x120x401070x120x451070x125x451070x130x45
Mast tilt angleFwd/Bwddeg6/12
Overall length (without fork)mm2510258027202775
Overall widthmm11501225
Mast height fork loweredmm205020802230
Overall height fork raisedmm40404272
Overall height (overhead guard)mm20602090
Turning radius (outside)mm2170224024602540
Load distance (centerline of front axle to front face of forks)mm484489494500
Travel speed (full load /no load )(Hydraulic)km/h17/1918/19

 
Mechanical)shift 1km/h8.5/98.8/9

 

 
shift 2km/h18.5/1918.5/20
Wheel basemm16501700
TreadFrontmm9701000

 
Rearmm970
Min. Under-clearance (full load / no load )Bottom of mastmm85/105110/135

 
Bottom of framemm115/120135/140
PerformanceSpeedTravel speedWith loadkm/h1718

 

 
Without loadkm/h19.519.5

 
Lifting speedWith loadmm/sec470430400

 

 
Without loadmm/sec600500450
Max. Drawbar pullWith/ without loadkg1250/8501250/8501100/10001304/1190

 

 

 
1650/8501650/8501350/10001696/1190
Max.GradeabilityWith/ without load% (fan)20/2017/1815/1815/18

 

 

 
21/2218/1919/2015/18
Max.Gradeability
 
%2015
WeightSelf weightkg3550388043804750
Weight distributionWith loadFrontkg4730548064557320

 

 
Rearkg590700825930

 
Without loadFrontkg1520146517202040

 

 
Rearkg1800221525602710
TyreTyreSizeFront
 
7.00-12-12PR28x9-12-12PR28x9-15-14PR

 

 
Rear
 
6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR
BrakeBrakeService
 
Hydraulic-Foot pedal

 
Parking
 
Mechanical-Hand lever
TransmissionBatteryVoltage /CapacityV/AH12/100
Internal combustion engineModel for option
 
1. XINCHANG ; 2. ISUZU ;3. YANMAR; 4. DEUTZ
TransmissionType
 
Hydraulic/Mechanical

 
shift (Fwd/Rvs)
 
1/1 (2/2)

 
Work pressureMpa17.5


Please do not hesitate to contact us if you have any question about our product !
We are willing to help you !

Hot Products

Hot Sale Hydraulic Rubber Track 1.8 Ton Mini Excavator 1800Kg Mini Digger Technical Specifications: ...
1800Kg Mini Excavator With Open Cabin Technical Specifications: Engine Model Laidong KM385B; 18.1kW...
Compact Excavator For Sale With Best Prices Excavators, also known as excavation machinery, also ...
Hot Sale Nice Quality 2.0T Small Excavator In China Technical Specifications: 2.0T Mini Excavator No...
Hot Sale Nice Quality 1.5T Small Excavator In China Technical Specifications: 1.5T Mini Excavator No...
Small Excavator Backhoe loader with CE certificated for sale Technical Specifications: 1.5T Mini ...