Home Companies

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

Contact name:Frank Cao

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

About Us

 

GB-Link is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced optical network solutions to Telcom Market Data Center and providing the total solutions to the Enterprise, SME, ISP, and Cloud. Since 2006, GB-Link always aims for accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers. Today, GB-Link offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: GBIC, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, Ethernet Converter and Fiber Optical Patchcord, we also offer total fiber solution with WDM Mux/Demux, AWG, PLC Splitter, Optical Switch, Attenuator and Circulator products.

 

GB-Link has strength on OEM manufactures, our products relate to lots of industry, such as Aviation, Military, Transportation, Power Sources, Educations, Medical Science, Security services. We gained good reputation from different type of industries that using our products, with best services, GB-Link keep accurate lead time and good quality as our first priority to customers.

 

We have sold our products to many worldwide Telecom and Datacom companies, and most regions such as Asia, Europe, America, Africa region. With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 7,000 square meters. All of our manufactures optical products must be RoHS compliant and GB-Link also achieved U/L and TUV Rheinland requirements.

 

Till now, Thousands of our products have been deployed in over 40 countries around the world. GB-Link continues to help network team gain better understanding of user activity, application performance,lower the overall cost for your network and data center.

Hot Products

Multi Mode CFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm VCSEL Array MDIO Digital Diagnostic Quick Detail: ...
Full Compatible Multi Mode Optical Transceiver CFP SR10 Modules OEM / ODM Quick Detail: Product part ...
Router Interlinks CFP Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-SR10 100G SR4 300M Module Quick Detail: Product ...
11.2 Gbps CFP Optical Transceiver 300m OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable Cisco SFP Modules Quick Detail: ...
100G ER4 40KM Module CFP Optical Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Quick Detail: Product ...
Multi Mode CFP LR4 Optical Transceiver Module Supporting 100G Ethernet and PCIe Quick Detail: ...

Company info

Company Name: GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China