Home Companies Shijiazhuang CanChun Pump Tech Co.,Ltd

centrifugal electric motor sewage suction pump self sucking waste water pump industrial sewage pump

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: NO.116 Shijiazhuang,Hebei,China

Contact name:Joyce

Shijiazhuang CanChun Pump Tech Co.,Ltd

centrifugal electric motor sewage suction pump self sucking waste water pump industrial sewage pump

Country/Region china
City & Province shijiazhuang hebei
Categories Nuts & Kernels

Product Details

Product Overview

ZS type double suction self suction sewage pum is developed according to market demand with a new structure of energy-efficiency pump.Filled in the blank of international and domestic history and won invention patent ,which completely solved the problem of the single suction pump probloems,likes axial tensile stress large,self-priming time long and efficiency low etc.The series feature good rigidity structure,smooth operation,long service life ,high efficiency and savingenergy.ZS type clean water pump used for transfer clean water or mild water ,more efficient than sewage pump,with good self-priming .ZSW type sewage pump set of self priming pump and non-blocking sdewage in one ,using an outer recirculation structure of axial reflux,by unique design of pump body and impellers,not need to install the bottom valve and the irrigation water ,suction can contain impurities such as particles of solid and liquid fiber.

 

This kind pump has 3 structure of detachable type ,split type,direct type for your selection,there are two sereis as clean water and sewage type .Compared with similar pump ,our this kind pump has the advantages of compact structure,small vibration,good self priming performance,sewage ability,high efficiency,easy maintenance etc.

 

Type meaning 

200ZS(W)LHB300-30

200------------------inlet/outlet diameter ,mm

ZS--------------------Double suction pump

W---------------------Sewage water pump

L----------------------direct connect with motor

F-----------------------Split type ( detachable with motor)

C-----------------------Connect with diesel engine

B-----------------------Explosion-proof motor

300--------------------Pump flow rate ,m3/h

30---------------------Pump head,m

Working condition

1. Ambient temperature≦ 50 ℃,medium temperature ≦80℃,the special requirement of up to 200℃

2. Medium Ph value of cast iron is 6-9 ,stainless steel is 2-13.

3. As to ZSW type pump ,sewage type medium density not exceeding 1240kg/m3,the head of sewage pump is less 10% than clean water type pump

4. Self suction height not esceeding the prescribed value of 5-7m,suction pipelength ≦10m

5. ZSW sewage pump suggest allowable particle size is 20% of pump diameter.Available fiber length is 5times of pump outlet.

 

Structure

Performance table

 

ModelFlow rate
m3/h
Head
m
Efficiency
%
Power
kW

Speed

r/min

NPSH

m

Suction Head m

Suction time

(S/5m)

Weight

kgs

100ZSL80-10-4.2-4801068.1414502.05.5100230
100ZSL100-12-5.5-41001274.35.514502.56.0100260
100ZSL100-15-7.5-41001568.17.514502.56.0100280
100ZSL100-20-11-41002066.11114502.56.5100320
100ZSL100-25-15-41002560.61514502.57.0100330
100ZSL100-30-18.5-41003058.918.514502.57.0100360
100ZSL100-40-22-21004066.12229002.57.0100360
100ZSL100-50-30-21005060.63029002.57.0100440
100ZSL100-60-37-21006063.13729002.57.0100450
100ZSL100-70-45-21007060.64529002.57.0100530
100ZSL100-80-45-21008064.64529002.55.5100540
150ZSL150-10-7.5-41501068.17.514502.56.0100330
150ZSL150-15-11-41501569.71114502.56.0100340
150ZSL150-20-15-41502068.11514502.56.5100370
150ZSL150-25-18.5-41502569.018.514502.56.5100420
150ZSL150-30-22-41503069.72214502.57.0100480
150ZSL150-35-30-41503563.63014502.57.0100660
150ZSL150-40-37-41504063.63714502.57.0100680
150ZSL150-50-45-41505067.24514502.57.0100720
150ZSL150-40-37-21504063.13729002.57.0100480
150ZSL150-50-45-21505060.64529002.57.0100540
150ZSL150-65-55-21506564.45529002.57.0100720
150ZSL150-80-75-21508062.37529002.57.0100880
150ZSL200-11-11-42001168.11114502.55.5100340
150ZSL200-15-15-42001568.11514502.56.0 0100370
150ZSL200-18-18.5-42001866.318.514502.56.0100420
150ZSL200-22-22-42002268.12214502.56.5100480
150QXZSL200-27-30-42002765.43014502.57.0100660
150ZSL200-32-37-42003262.83714502.57.0100680
150ZSL200-40-45-42004063.74514502.57.0100720
150ZSL200-50-55-42005065.24514502.57.0100860
150ZSL200-40-45-22004064.64529002.57.0100540
150ZSL200-50-55-22005066.15529002.57.0100720
150ZSL200-65-75-22006563.07529002.57.0100880
150ZSL200-80-90-22008064.69029002.57.0100950
150ZSL250-50-55-42505069.75514502.57.0100860
200ZSL250-12-15-62501268.1159603.05.5120480
200ZSL250-15-18-62501569.0189603.06.0120520
200ZSL250-20-22-42502072.92214503.06.0 0120620
200ZSL250-25-30-42502566.83014503.06.0120710
200ZSL250-30-37-42503069.33214503.06.5120820
200ZSL250-40-45-42504071.24514503.06.5120850
200ZSL250-45-55-42504569.75514503.07.0120920
200ZSL250-55-75-42505562.47514503.07.0120980
200ZSL250-65-90-42506565.69014503.07.01201030
200ZSL300-10-15-63001072.7159603.05.5120480
200ZSL300-12-18.5-63001270.718.59603.06.0120520
200ZSL300-15-22-43001574.32214503.06.0120620
200ZSL300-20-30-43002072.73014503.06.5120710
200ZSL300-25-37-43002573.63714503.06.5120820
200ZSL300-30-45-43003072.74514503.06.5120850
200ZSL300-40-55-43004074.35514503.07.0120920
200ZSL300-50-75-43005068.17514503.07.0120980
200ZSL300-55-75-43005574.97514503.07.0120980
200ZSL300-60-90-43006068.19014503.07.01201030
200ZSL350-8-15-6350863.6159603.05.0120580
200ZSL350-11-18.5-63501170.918.59603.05.5120620
200ZSL350-13-22-43501370.42214503.05.5120620
200ZSL350-17-30-43501767.63014503.06.0120710
200ZSL350-22-37-43502266.73714503.06.5120820
200ZSL350-28-45-43502869.84514503.06.5120850
200ZSL350-35-55-43503571.45514503.07.0120920
200ZSL350-42-75-43504266.87514503.07.0120980
200ZSL350-50-90-43505066.29014503.07.01201030
200ZSL350-60-110-43506065.011014503.07.01201120
200ZSL400-9-18.5-6400966.318.59603.05.0120620
200ZSL400-11-22-64001168.1229603.05.5120710
200ZSL400-15-30-44001568.13014503.06.0120710
200ZSL400-20-37-44002069.33714503.06.5120820
200ZSL400-25-45-44002571.24514503.06.5120850
200ZSL400-30-55-44003069.95514503.07.0120920
200ZSL400-40-75-44004068.47514503.07.0120980
200ZSL400-48-90-44004868.49014503.07.01201030
200ZSL400-55-110-44005564.111014503.07.01201120
200ZSL400-65-132-44006563.113214503.07.01201160
250ZSL500-12-30-65001264.1309604.05.51501070
250ZSL500-15-37-45001565.03714504.06.01501070
250ZSL500-20-45-45002071.24514504.06.01501110
250ZSL500-25-55-45002572.95514504.06.51501220
250ZSL500-30-75-45003064.17514504.06.51501310
250ZSL500-35-90-45003562.39014504.06.51501360
250ZSL500-40-90-45004071.29014504.06.51501360
250ZSL600-10-30-66001064.1309604.05.51501070
250ZSL600-13-37.0-46001367.63714504.06.01501070
250ZSL600-16-45.0-46001668.44514504.06.01501110
250ZSL600-22-55.0-46002276.95514504.06.51501220
250ZSL600-27-75.0-46002769.27514504.06.51501310
250ZSL600-32-90.0-46003268.49014504.06.51501360
250ZSL600-40-110-46004069.911014504.06.51501450
250ZSL600-48-132-46004869.913214504.06.51501490
250ZSL600-55-160-46005566.116014504.06.51501550
300ZSL800-10-37-68001069.3379605.05.51501260
300ZSL800-13-45-68001374.1459605.05.51501350
300ZSL800-16-55-68001674.6559605.05.51501390
300ZSL800-20-75-48002068.47514505.06.01501350
300ZSL800-26-90-48002674.19014505.06.51501390
300ZSL800-32-110-48003274.611014505.06.51501480
300ZSL800-37-132-48003771.913214505.06.51501520
300ZSL800-42-160-48004267.316014505.06.51501580
300ZSL1000-8-37-61000869.3379605.05.51501260
300ZSL1000-10-45-610001071.2459605.05.51501350
300ZSL1000-12-55-610001269.9559605.06.01501390
300ZSL1000-16-75-410001668.47514505.06.01501350
300ZSL1000-20-90-410002071.29014505.06.51501390
300ZSL1000-25-110-410002572.911014505.06.51501480
300ZSL1000-30-132-410003072.913214505.06.51501520
300ZSL1000-35-160-410003570.116014505.06.51501580
350ZSL1200-7-37-61200772.8379605.05.51501280
350ZSL1200-9-45-61200976.9459605.05.51501370
350ZSL1200-11-55-612001166.7559605.05.51501420
350ZSL1200-13-75-412001372.77514505.06.01501370
350ZSL1200-17-90-412001776.99014505.06.01501420
350ZSL1200-22-110-412002275.811014505.06.51501510
350ZSL1200-26-132-412002672.113214505.06.51501540
350ZSL1200-30-160-412003067.316014505.06.51501620
350ZSL1200-35-200-412003571.520014505.06.51501710
350ZSL1500-5.5-37-615005.574.8379605.06.51501280
350ZSL1500-7-45-61500778.7459605.05.51501370
350ZSL1500-9-55-61500970.5559605.05.51501420
350ZSL1500-11-75-415001174.87514505.06.01501370
350ZSL1500-14-90-415001474.39014505.06.01501420
350ZSL1500-17-110-415001774.311014505.06.51501510
350ZSL1500-20-132-415002072.913214505.06.51501540
350ZSL1500-25-160-415002575.116014505.06.51501620
350ZSL1500-30-200-415003072.120014505.06.51501710
350ZSL1500-35-220-415003576.522014505.06.51501820
400ZSL1800-10-90-618001064.1909605.05.51501650
400ZSL1800-12-110-618001263.01109605.06.01501750
400QXZSL1800-15-132-618001565.61329605.06.51501860
400QXZSL1800-18-160-418001864.91609605.06.51501920
400QXZSL1800-24-200-618002469.22009605.06.51502100
400QXZSL1800-26-220-618002668.22209605.06.51502200
400QXZSL1800-30-250-618003069.22509605.06.51502500
400QXZSL1800-32-280-418003268.228014505.06.51502400
400QXZSL1800-35-315-418003564.131514505.06.51502550
400QXZSL2000-9-90-62000964.1909605.05.51501650
400QXZSL2000-11-110-620001164.11109605.06.01501750
400QXZSL2000-14-132-6200014681329605.06.01501860
400QXZSL2000-17-160-620001768.11609605.06.51501920
400QXZSL2000-22-200-620002270.52009605.06.51502100
400QXZSL2000-24-220-620002469.92209605.06.51502200
400QXZSL2000-28-250-620002871.82509605.06.51502500
400QXZSL2000-30-280-420003071.228014505.06.51502400
400QXZSL2000-32-315-420003265.131514505.06.51502550
500QXZSL2200-8-90-62200862.7909605.05.51501680
500QXZSL2200-10-110-622001064.11109605.05.51501780
500QXZSL2200-12-132-622001264.11329605.06.01501880
500QXZSL2200-15-160-622001566.11609605.06.51501950
500QXZSL2200-20-200-622002070.52009605.06.51502130
500QXZSL2200-22-220-622002270.52209605.06.51502230
500QXZSL2200-25-250-622002570.52509605.06.51502530
500QXZSL2200-28-280-422002870.228014505.06.51502450
500QXZSL2200-30-315-422003069.631514505.06.5150 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hot Products

General CHB-ZK corrosion-resistant mortar pump is a single-stage single-suction cantilever ...
General CHB-ZK corrosion-resistant mortar pump is a single-stage single-suction cantilever ...
General CHB-ZK corrosion-resistant mortar pump is a single-stage single-suction cantilever ...
General CHB-ZK corrosion-resistant mortar pump is a single-stage single-suction cantilever ...
General CHB-ZK corrosion-resistant mortar pump is a single-stage single-suction cantilever ...
General CHB-ZK corrosion-resistant mortar pump is a single-stage single-suction cantilever ...