Home Products Telecommunications VoIP Products

catv optical transmitter price

Refine Search
Results forcatv optical transmitter pricefrom 2386 Products.
... 24mw 1310nm Catv Optical Transmitter 45 ~ 862Mhz 1+1 Backup Power Source Product Features: The laser adopts the product produced by American Ortel or Japan Fujitsu. All types ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... CATV Optical Transmitter Internal Modulation ST1550I 1550±5nm, 47-862MHz Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter 13/16/18dBm or Adjustable, Imperial F type female port. Quick ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...1310 Optical Transmitter PTT2103 is a high performance forward path transmitter.19 inches rack mount structure, high linearity and low noise 1310mm DFB laser and state ...
Member
... to realize triple-play, it needs to build a high quality RFTV broadcast network with 1550nm optical wavelength, AM1550nm External Modulation optical transmitter is the
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Laser Chirp Effect, which will lead the Laser Bias Current to be modulated by CATV signal, and the Optical Frequency will shift and jitter. The Chirp will cause serious ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Product overview OPT-1550I-T series 1550nm optical transmitter is a top-class type of CATV optical transmitter. The height of the transmitter is IU, it can be mounted on the 19” ...
Member
... CATV Optical Receiver with input fiber interface(1490/1310/1550nm) Application of digital TV FTTH, this machine adopts high sensitivity PIN tube, without power supply, no loss ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Supply optix osn2000 huawei optical transmitter and osn2000 series of boards 03020 ajax SSDPIU power access panels 03020 abn SSDAUX auxiliary ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1310nm optical transmitter Brief introduction 1.Direct Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter 2.High performance CATV equipment 3.Various types widely used 4. Print logo free ...
Shandong, china
Member
...1310nm Optical Transmitter Product description ETX1300 series 1310nm optical transmitter adopts famous brand high linearity DFB laser, and builds-in perfect pre-distortion ...
Member
1.Product Description-SCSW-10082 8*RJ45 Port + 2*SFP Port Gigabit Switch ( SCSW-10082​ ) This switch is a managed industrial switch . The series is designed for use in a wide range ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... * 2K ) Mini HDMI Fiber Transceiver Model: LNK- 106M Series Overview The 4K HDMI optical transceiver are enclosed HDMI optical modules designed to support transmission of an ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Channel digital video optical transmitter & receiver fiber optical converter audio bnc to fiber video converter Fiber Optical Video Converter Our 1-64 channel video multiplexers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Plug-in type Optical Transmitter Single Module, Output Power : 4~28mW. Skype: fullwell.latty E: fullwell-cn(at)vip.126.com Product description FWT-1310PS series optical ...
Member
... modulation optical transmitter for cable TV 2*5/6/7/9/10dBm Features > JDSU, BOOKHAM, FITEL laser > Plug-in module design > AGC function > SNMP management Applications CATV ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... size RoHS 6/6 compliant Pigtail Free Space Isolator for optical transmitter-Applications Optical transmitter Laser diode package Pigtail Free Space Isolator for optical ...
Henan, china
Member
... 2. Low Insertion Loss 3.High Return Loss 4.Low PDL 5.High Stability and Reliability Applications of FWDM Optical Filter 1.Optical Fiber Amplifier 2.CATV Optical Fiber Link 3...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Specifications 1.CATV 1310nm direct modulation standard trpe 2.Output power:4~32mW. AOI/Xeston/Ortel laser 3.AGC&MGC 4.Dual PS.Dual fans 5.SNMP Option Product overview Optical ...
Member
...14dBm HD-SDI Optical Transceiver , 3G-SDI Optical Transmitter And Receiver Quick Detail: Name: 3G-SDI optical transceiver, 3G-SDI optical transmitter and receiver. Application: ...
Member
...1310nm optical transmitter Brief introduction 1.Direct Modulated 1310nm Optical Transmitter 2.High performance CATV equipment 3.Various types widely used 4. Print logo free ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|