Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Accessories & Supplies

catv optical power

Refine Search
Results forcatv optical powerfrom 12249 Products.
...1003Mhz 1Ghz AGC RF CATV Optical Node Digital Signal With RFOG NMS New Designed SR1104MW FTTx 850~1000Mhz Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node with Return Path and RFOG, CATV ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...OTDR Integrated VFL Fiber Optic Tester, Handheld Optical Power Meter & Light Source Quick Detail: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer(OTDR) VFL, optical power meter, light source ...
Shandong, china
Member
... the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as long distance optical network, Optical Power Meters, together with s Stabilized Optical Laser Sources, can be used ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... SC / PC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC Optical Splitter Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ...
china
Verified
... 2. Low Insertion Loss 3.High Return Loss 4.Low PDL 5.High Stability and Reliability Applications of FWDM Optical Filter 1.Optical Fiber Amplifier 2.CATV Optical Fiber Link 3...
Guangdong, china
Member
... APC CATV Optical Receiver with input fiber interface(1490/1310/1550nm) Application of digital TV FTTH, this machine adopts high sensitivity PIN tube, without power supply, no ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST-3227 CATV Optic Power Meter is a handy measuring which is specially designed for CATV network link maintenance. Instrument combining with actual maintenance requirements. ...
China
ICP
...Mini TL-510 Optical Power Meter Handheld With FC SC Adapter Head Product Description: - TL510 optical power meter according to the power detection range is divided into TL510A ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non...
china
Member
...TFT-LCD CCTV IP Camera Tester , Optical Power Meter , TDR Test , Digital Multimeter Description: The new CCTV tester is developed for the On-...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Description CATV Optical node PTR3204S optical node is a four output ports compact fiber deep node specially designed to meet the growing ...
Member
... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Tester, power meter small type Overview 3C-PM3100N pocket-size optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1550nm CATV optical fiber amplifier with inter - cut with FC / APC Connector for optical fiber network Specifications 1550nm CATV optical fiber amplifier with inter-cut function ...
Member
... customized connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, etc 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL,high return loss 2) Uniform power splittimg 3) FTTX,LAN,PON,CATV 1X16 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... nm 12channels CWDM Multiplexer PON Networks CATV optic fiber splitter Product Description Description The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Multifunction Fiber Optic Tools Optical Return Loss Test Sets Optical Power Meter Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., -50 dBm to +26 dBm. Optical power meter can test the PM power to the light, light stability, insertion loss, optical transmittance, reflectance of light and so on. It widely ...
china
Member
... Cable This 1 * 8 plc splitter rack mount patch panel (ODF optical distribution frame ) are suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network, achieve optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 108dBuV, optical AGC control, waterproof housing, AC150~265V (power cord with EURO (2 pole with GND) or USA standard ...
china
Member
...SC 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitter Power Splitter Module SC Interface 55dB for CATV Description The MT-1080-B are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|