Home Products Telecommunications Mobile Phones

catv optical cable

Refine Search
Results forcatv optical cablefrom 19125 Products.
...Metal Screw-on FC connector Fiber patch cord FC / PC Optical Fiber Jumper 3M Angnet's FC-FC UPC fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 12core multi-core breakout cable with tight buffer 1km length Description: GJPFJV cable is made by the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber ...
Verified
...FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High ...
china
Verified
...ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Armored Optical Cable withODVA /PDLC Connector Product Description These armored optical cable meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the cone machine melt stretching, and real-time ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-GJFHJY02, Indoor Breakout Optical Fiber Cable with 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out Cable Inside, PVC or LSZH Jacket, 2 Fibers FA-IOC-GJFHJY Indoor Fiber Optic Cable is composed of not ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: This is a typical self-supporting outdoor fiber optical cable. The mental strength member is made up of stranded wires as the supporting part are ...
Hunan, china
Verified
... 2. Low Insertion Loss 3.High Return Loss 4.Low PDL 5.High Stability and Reliability Applications of FWDM Optical Filter 1.Optical Fiber Amplifier 2.CATV Optical Fiber Link 3...
Guangdong, china
Member
... cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Black MDPE / HDPE Outer Jacket Description: Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial(lashed) ...
china
Verified
... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... These panels are suitable for direct termination and/or splicing of fiber optic cables. Accessories include splice trays, splicing tubes, cable gland and wire management. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Quick Information: - Name: DIN/UPC To FC/UPC Hybrid Through Connection Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Fiber type: Single mode (SM) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PVC Fiber Optic Patch cord , SM Optical Cable SC to ST Duplex with Duplex Clip Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, we commonly call fiber jumpers and fiber optic connectors, is ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|