Home Products Telecommunications Mobile Phones

catv optical cable

Refine Search
Results forcatv optical cablefrom 19532 Products.
... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and convenient...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber ...
Verified
...GJYXFCH 1/2/4core FTTH Drop Cable Definition of GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Optic Cable is the type of fiber optic cable with a two parallel fiber reinforced plastic ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Armored Optical Cable withODVA /PDLC Connector Product Description These armored optical cable meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: This is a typical self-supporting outdoor fiber optical cable. The mental strength member is made up of stranded wires as the supporting part are ...
Hunan, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SM SX / DX SC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters join separated connectors. They are assembled in panels and allow connecting pigtails ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable , Ftth / Lan outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers armored fiber optic cable and non-armored fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... FTTH Fiber Optic Cable , FC / APC 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... These panels are suitable for direct termination and/or splicing of fiber optic cables. Accessories include splice trays, splicing tubes, cable gland and wire management. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PVC Fiber Optic Patch cord , SM Optical Cable SC to ST Duplex with Duplex Clip Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, we commonly call fiber jumpers and fiber optic connectors, is ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light Weight Economical Cost Easy to pull out the optical fibers from the ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...GJYFH and GJYFXH-I ALL Dieletric Indoor Fiber Optic Cable E Glass Strengthen Member GJYFH/GJYFXH-I Outdoor/Indoor Cable ALL-Dieletric LSZH-FR Cable Description Outdoor/lndoor, ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...FC/APC-FC/APC 3M Multimodel Simplex fiber optic patchcord cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm Red color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High ...
china
Verified
...60 Core HDPE Jacket Figure 8 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Discription 1.PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting cracking as surrounding. 2.small diemeter, light ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...ODLC , PDLC - FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With RoHS , UL 1. Feature: 1> FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2> Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|