Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

cat 6 patch cord

Refine Search
Results forcat 6 patch cordfrom 3234 Products.
...Cat5e Patch Cord With different kind RJ45 Connector for Option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Great Performance The 9/125(OS1) single mode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB
Verified
...LSA Network Patch Cord with clamp 2 Pole / 4 Pole LSA Network Patch Cord with Clamp , LSA Patch Cords Cable Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord for 2 core and 4 core ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Shieded Cable Cat7 ROHS Jacket Patch Cord Pass Fluke Per-Link Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... LC ST singlemode LSZH fiber optic patch cord manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...fiber optic solution jumper/LC-LC/UPC/SM fiber patch cord corning fiber Features fiber optic jumper is one of the most commom components connecting from ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Network Cat 6A SSTP Patch Cord RJ45 LSZH/LOSH 6 Colors 3Meters Category 6A Patch Cable Shielded Patch Lead Cat 6a Patch Cord Structure AL-Foil layer+Braiding Shielded +LSZH ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...CL-PCU02-C6A UTP Cat 6A Patch cord transparent boot , blue color Description: Copperled s Category 6A patch cord consist of 4 twisted pairs of 24AWG stranded copper wires. These ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...UTP Unshielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 6A Patch Cord Standard · Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B Category 6A and ISO/...
Member
...SFTP Double Shielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 6A Patch Cord Standard · Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B Category 6A and ISO/...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...4P Cat 5e UTP Network Patch Cord with 4pairs 26AWG Network Cable Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... pair Cable assembly utp cat5e, cat6 ,cat6A 1.Curious about how to produce one patch cord? 2.Specification 1)cat5e patch cord Cable Cat.5e UTP or FTP cable Jacket PVC/LSZH ...
china
Member
... CAT^ Patch Cord With Colourful Plug outer diameter:6.0±0.2mm cable type:UTP/FTP/SFTP transmission speed:1Gbps CCA conductor,PVC jacket,colourful rj45 plug,1.5m length,blister ...
China
ICP
..." GOL D PLATED,WITH MOLDING,PVC JACKET, TIA/EIA 568C. Features : High quality Cat7 RJ45 Ethernet Patch Lan Network Cable. 100% The Best Quality And Satisfaction Guaranteed. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Performance FTTH SC / LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For CATV & CCTV Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Type: Cat 1,indoor, waterprrof, armored, pulling ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... RJ45 Colorful CAT5E UTP Network Patch Cord Description: 1. Category 5E unscreened patch cord range exceeds the transmission line performance requirements of IEC and TIA for ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Brief Introduction Cat networking cables series are excellent connections between value and performance. Available in a large range of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Tel: 86-13425158853 Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Supply Allen Bradley 1756-RMC3 FOC patch Cord for RM2 Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacturer Allen Bradley ...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., RoHS Standard 6. Excellent Polished and 100% tested 7. High stability various environments 8. Customize order available Fiber patch cord technical standard Mode SM MM Polish ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|