Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

cat 6 patch cord

Refine Search
Results forcat 6 patch cordfrom 3453 Products.
...10 Gigabit multi-mode dual core LC-LC fiber patch cord Product Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat6 UTP Patch Cord Cable 26AWG 24AWG Stranded BC CCA with 8P8C RJ45 3FT 5FT 7FT A patch cable or patch cord or patch lead is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ( " ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cat6 UTP patchcord with RJ 45 connection pure copper PE jacket 3ft 5ft 7ft for option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...-5006 Network Patch Cord STP Patch Cable RJ45 Cat.5E Cat.6 Patch Cord With Boot Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5006 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...24AWG UTP Cat 5 Pink Cable RJ45 LAN Cable Network Patch Cord Feature of Cat 5 patch cable: 1. Quality Control Each cable goes through rigorous test to ensure a secure wired ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UTP cat5e pvc jacket patch cord cable S/N LE-F/UTP6PVC Standard Cat 6 F/UTP 24 AWG Patch Cord PVC Sheath option PVC,LSZH Conductor Material option CCA,CU Length option 0.5m,1m...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...LSA Network Patch Cord with clamp 2 Pole / 4 Pole LSA Network Patch Cord with Clamp , LSA Patch Cords Cable Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA patch cord for 2 core and 4 core ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Shieded Cable Cat7 ROHS Jacket Patch Cord Pass Fluke Per-Link Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LSZH jacket Category 6 Cat6a Cat6e Ultra Thin 28 AWG UTP Patch cable Cords The SlimCat6 28 AWG Unshielded (UTP) Snagless Patch Cable is the perfect solution for high-density ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Great Performance The 9/125(OS1) single mode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB
Verified
...Network Cat 6A SSTP Patch Cord RJ45 LSZH/LOSH 6 Colors 3Meters Category 6A Patch Cable Shielded Patch Lead Cat 6a Patch Cord Structure AL-Foil layer+Braiding Shielded +LSZH ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... LC ST singlemode LSZH fiber optic patch cord manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...4P Cat 5e UTP Network Patch Cord with 4pairs 26AWG Network Cable Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Waterproof cable CPRI Socket/Plug ODC to ODVA DLC 2Cores duplex patch cord ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Shielded High speed Network Cable UTP FTP RJ45 Cat 5 Cat 6 Patch Cord Item Shielded High speed Network Cable UTP FTP RJ45 Cat 5 Cat 6 Patch Cord Applications: I IEEE 802.3: 1000 ...
china
Verified
...Cat5e UTP Bare Copper 3m Black Patch Cord 1.Computer network cabling project 2.Broadband network communication 3.Digital ISDN and ATM 155Mbps network 4.Ethernet network 5....
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Cat 7 Patch Cord UL2835 Lan Cable Assembly T-019
china
Member
...Blue Color Ethernet Patch Cable , Transmission Ethernet Patch Cord Velocity UTP Model Product Description model:CAT5E Conductor:7*0.2mm/7*0.16mm/7*0.14mm/7*0.12mm etc Conductor ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... CAT^ Patch Cord With Colourful Plug outer diameter:6.0±0.2mm cable type:UTP/FTP/SFTP transmission speed:1Gbps CCA conductor,PVC jacket,colourful rj45 plug,1.5m length,blister ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|