Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

cat 6 patch cable custom

Refine Search
Results forcat 6 patch cable customfrom 1170 Products.
... Ethernet Patch Cable Customized Colors CCA Cat5e Patch Cable Cat 5e UTP Patchcords Category 5e Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) patchcords conform to Class D standards. Our ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat5e cat6 utp FTP 1m 2m 3m 5m10m ethernet lan network cable patch cord Q1. How to know recycle and new jacket materials ? A1: Except for conductor price , ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat7 Ethernet Patch Cable Durable , Bulk Ethernet Cable For Modem Router Lan Network Application Surf the net, stream video, music , and other data at greater speed without ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Blue Jacket ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores FTTA Installed ODC Cable Assembly With the development of optical communication technology, optical connector is used from ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Speed Cat 5e networking cables, RJ45 Patch Cable Description: CB0420 Cableader Digital Life High Performance Patch Cables - Advanced High Speed Specifications 1.Cat5e RJ45 ...
Member
... OEM ODM Indoor Outdoor patch Cable UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Multi-Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable With RG 45 Plug Item Name UTP FTP Cat5e patch cable Connector RJ45 plug Feature Cat ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LAN Patch Cable UTP CAT 6 CABLE LAN Cable Types UTP CAT 6 CABLE For data and voice communication through Networking UTP [ Unshielded twisted Pair] cables are used. These are ...
Member
...NSC Duplex MM DLC - DLC 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cables With Shield Cases For Both Ends ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 305M, 1000FT, Pull Box, Pallet MOQ: 30.5KM Description: KINGTONE NETCONNECT Enhanced Category 6 (Cat6) SFTP cables exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2, ITA/EIA 568-C and ISO/IEC 11801 Class ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 24AWG Cat 3 Telephone Cable , Solid 100 Pairs Cat 3 Cable Quick Detail: 1. U/UTP ,100pr ,Cat3 Telephone cable /communication cable ,Solid Bare Copper,24AWG. 2. PE outer jacket ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding effect by virtue of aluminum foil. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... wrapped around pairs protecting it from electromagnetic and radio requency interference. Snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... / Outdoors USB Guitar Cable play along to a playback / guitar patch cables Guitar USB Interface Link Cable for PC / Mac Recording Black USB Guitar Link Cable FY1213A Easy Plug ...
china
Member
... Cat5 Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cord NetworK Lan Cable Description Angled Cat6 Patch Cables are ideal for where connections are in tight quarters. Choose from Up, Down, Left, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: HD-PE ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Pack 2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the ...
Verified
... 305M, 1000FT, Pull Box, Pallet MOQ: 30.5KM Description: KINGTONE NETCONNECT Enhanced Category 6 (Cat6) SFTP cables exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2, ITA/EIA 568-C and ISO/IEC 11801 Class ...
Shanxi, china
Member
Product Description Cat5e shielded jumper Executive standards: YD/T926.3, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA568-C Product characteristics: Its performance is far higher than TIA/EIA568C ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... ’S military tactical fiber optic patch cables are used in aerospace, airborne, marine, ground vehicle,tactical and even automotive commercial applications. Description ZG TECH ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|