Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electrical Ceramics

cat 6 data cabling

Refine Search
Results forcat 6 data cablingfrom 438 Products.
... allows a SCANport product to look and act like a Remote I/O chassis when connected to a programmable controller. Data contained in the input/output image table is transferred ...
Fujian, china
Verified
...Accurate thick wall plastic injection molded parts abs scammer case waterproof cable connector enclosure pp product make Mold and Plastic Part Quality Our engineers use DFM for ...
Fujian, china
Verified
... stage action, DMX lighting, industrial and outdoor in network environments. YT-RJ45 series can provide cable jackets, assembly female plug, straight plug, cable Coupler, and ...
Fujian, china
Member

8ch POE Switch

Oct,2,2013
...Introduction: The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point,using Power over Ethernet(PoE)over a single Cat-5 cable.LS5000 series can be used for any 10/100Mbps ...
Member
... IEEE802.3at standard, the PoE(PSE) Ethernet Switch is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over cable with 48V (or other voltage) power supply,
Member

Digital Multimeter

Mar,30,2011
.... measurement Overload protection, CAT III 1000V Provides low battery indication USB: USB Interface for communication to computers and printers. PC Software interface of EM6000 ...
Fujian, China
ICP

Gigabit WDM

Jun,14,2011
...-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address table: 4K Data Buffer: 256K Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100/1000MbpsFiber:SC,1000Mbps. Cable : UTP: Cat.5e or Cat.6 (the max distance up to 100m) ...
Fujian, China
ICP
2015 VXDIAG MULTI Diagnostic Tool for Porsche Piwis Tester II V15.1/LAND ROVER JLR V139 with CF30 Laptop Top 6 Reasons to Get VXDIAG VCX-PLUS Multi Scanner: 1. Support Porsche, ...
Member
.../IEC11801,RJ45 connector compatible CAT5e, data transfer rate reach 10GBIT/S 2: Multi-style connecting modes: 1/4 bayonet connect (YT01), quickly plug/unplug(YT09/04) 3: ...
Fujian, China
ICP

KT-3500 Clamp Meter

Jun,28,2018
... AC and DC current measurement 10mA resolution Average responding, RMS calibrated Auto ranging /Auto zeroing Data Hold Low battery indicator Auto Power Off Measuring Range.........
Fujian, China
ICP
...-Carriers Power Amplifier (MCPA) and Indoor Pico Repeaters, it is able to collect the equipments' data and transfer operation parameters to repeaters in
Fujian, China
Member
2155/00-10-03-00-01-11-11-11-11-11-00 with One year warranty! Contact:Jessica Skype:jessica01235483 Email:sales*mvme.cn (please chang * to @) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out jessica ...
Member
2155/00-10-03-00-01-11-11-11-11-11-00 with One year warranty! Contact:Jessica Skype:jessica01235483 Email:sales*mvme.cn (please chang * to @) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out jessica ...
Fujian, china
Member

YOKOGAWA FC81*A

Feb,28,2016
Contact Evangeline Call me: +86-18020776782 QQ: 2851195455 SKYP*E me: evangeline.zxd Emai*l me: evangeline.zxd@outlook.com I will get you back immediately or in 9 hours. If you have a large purchase, we can make a ...
Member
.../AB 1000Base-T ;1000Base-SX/LX UTP Cable: Cat.5e or Cat.6 cable and up to 100m. Fiber Cable: 1000SX: 50/125,62.5/125µm multi-mode 1000LX: 9/125µm single-mode. Data Transfer Rate:2000Mbps for full-duplex...
Fujian, China
Member
... AC and DC current measurement 1mA resolution Average responding, RMS calibrated Auto ranging/auto zeroing Data hold Low battery indicator Automatic power off Measuring range: 0 to 50A DC or AC Auto...
Fujian, china
Member
... used in the 1203-CN1. The "O" subgroup contains one entry for each word of output data you configured, and the "I" sub-group contains one entry for each word of input...
Fujian, china
Verified
High Quality LED Screen Display Ethernet Dual Port Socket RJ45 Panel Mount Connector YT-RJ45 provide solutions for signal transmission in harsh environment. Specially theseconnecto...
Fujian, china
Member
8P8C Panel Mount Jack Ethercon Gold Plating Waterproof RJ45 Connector YT-RJ45 provide solutions for signal transmission in harsh environment. Specially theseconnectors are very ...
Fujian, china
Member
DC Jack Male Female RJ45 Connector Waterproof IP67 Pull and Push Lock YT-RJ45 provide solutions for signal transmission in harsh environment. Specially theseconnectors are very ...
Fujian, china
Member
Page 1 of 22 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|