Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments Measuring & Analysing Instrument Agents

cat 6 data cabling

Refine Search
Results forcat 6 data cablingfrom 182 Products.
CCTV Camera Tester CVBS camera test and PTZ control 48V PoE power output power Camera test: ● 7 inch IPS touch screen, 1280*800 resolutions ● H.265 & H .264 IP, 4K video display ...
Beijing, china
Member
... measured Cable to the junction is above 20mm) External Influence ±1% Max(More than 200mm from the coil) Noise 8mV rms(60A); 2 mV rms (60A) Temperature coefficient ±0.08%/°C of ...
Beijing, China
ICP
...BV7201 Connection cable between terminal modules H7015 and H7016, H7015A and H7018 F3221 16 CH INPUT MODULE F3222 ...
Member

DSQC 609 DSQC 609

Sep,28,2015
...DSQC 609 TEL18030235313 or 0592-5173279 QQ2773734088 NAME zhengjuan ping APPLIED MATERIALS (AMAT) 0140-90687 CABLE 2GJ9/3DJ23 APPLIED MATERIALS (AMAT) 0140-16125 H/A,SMIF PLC ...
Member
... Cable Support Cat.5 less than 100m Fiber mode 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125um.single mode 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/14 /um multi mode Fiber Connector SC/PC, FC/PC(Optional) ...
Beijing, China
ICP

Protocol converters

Mar,15,2011
... to the Ethernet interface between the switching equipment, is widely used in data communications, such as base-band connection between cats and LAN. The device pairs. Features ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... to the Ethernet interface between the switching equipment, is widely used in data communications, such as base-band connection between cats and LAN. The device pairs. Features ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... covers all European trucks, buses and light vehicles. It develope from Europe, the DTCs and data is absolutely accurate, ad michell and alldata, multi-diag truck includes ...
Member
...-fiber-compatible fiber, attenuation is less than half that with the compound-glass fiber, enabling data transmission with improved system margin and higher reliability. Use of pure silica glass instead of...
Beijing, China
Member
... it is not only used for communicating cats via OBDII, but also used for programming cars since E65 with light port and communicating with MOST cable, which will greatly shorten the time...
Beijing, China
Member
CCTV Camera Tester 3.5 inch IPS touch screen , 480 * 320 resolution IPC-3500 Plus series Camera test: ● 3.5 inch IPS touch screen, 480*320 resolutions ● H.265 & H .264 IP, 4K video ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Safety: EN61010-2-032:2002,300V CAT III, Contamination II EMC: EN61326:1997+A1:1998+A2:2001+A3:2003(Class A) Mechanical parameters Measurable conductor diameter Max.15mm Cable ...
Beijing, China
ICP

DSTD 108L DSTD 108L

Sep,28,2015
DSTD 108L TEL18030235313 or 0592-5173279 QQ2773734088 NAME zhengjuan ping APPLIED MATERIALS (AMAT) 0720-90712 CONN. HOOD SIDE ENTRY APPLIED MATERIALS (AMAT) 0680-90144 CIRCUIT ...
Member

H-PCF Optical fiber

Oct,24,2012
...-fiber-compatible fiber, attenuation is less than half that with the compound-glass fiber, enabling data transmission with improved system margin and higher reliability. Use of pure silica glass instead of...
Beijing, China
Member
... CAT III safety standard UL, CE mark Applications Power quality measuring Measuring around cable bundles Power load monitoring Waveform analysis Energy meter calibrator Phase ...
Beijing, China
ICP

140XBP00200

Sep,28,2015
... CON-DVT-BRK I/O Breakout Board 195-0525R New Cognex CKR-200-CBL-001 Flying Lead Cable for Checker 200 Sensors 5m 15' Keyence CV-2100 Vision System CV-020 CCD New...
Member
... Applications Power quality measuring Measuring around cable bundles Power load monitoring Waveform analysis Energy meter calibrator Measuring in breaker panels HVAC Residential ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... range 40 Hz-500 Hz Dielectric strength 3KV 50Hz/60Hz at 1 minute Output Standard 2.5 meter cable Protection Level 3.0V0-P Installation Category CATⅡ or CATⅢ 600VAC Max. jaw ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... Excellent linearity Multi-size are available General data Ambient operating temperature: -20~+70°C Ambient storage temperature: -25~+75°C Standards safety:IEC 61010-1:2001, 600 ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... Excellent linearity Multi-size are available General data Ambient operating temperature: -20~+70°C Ambient storage temperature: -25~+75°C Standards safety:IEC 61010-1:2001, 600 ...
Beijing, China
ICP
Page 8 of 10 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|