Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Production Machinery

cat 6 data cabling

Refine Search
Results forcat 6 data cablingfrom 180 Products.
...LAN Patch Cable UTP CAT 6 CABLE LAN Cable Types UTP CAT 6 CABLE For data and voice communication through Networking UTP [ Unshielded twisted Pair] cables are used. These are ...
Member

Cables CAT 6 Cables

Dec,30,2010
Standard combustion-resisting PVC or low-smoke halogen-free cable structure Support Ethernet, quick Ethernet, ATM etc. and audio, data and multi-media applications The transmitting ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... be used to measure AC current up to 1000A, when used with DMMs, recorders or data loggers. The probe allows current measurements on conductors that are hard to reach. Features ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... No.: FM-X540-BT2 Overview The Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter (FM-X540-BT2) builds of excellence in Femrice Ethernet products. ...
Beijing, china
Member
... No.: FM-X540-BT2 Overview The Femrice 100/1000/10000Mbps Dual Port RJ-45 Copper Cable Ethernet Server Adapter (FM-X540-BT2) builds of excellence in Femrice Ethernet products. ...
Beijing, china
Member
... or cables. The sensing head uses sliding push-fit clamp structure, safety isolation to avoid the user to contact with charged objects directly. It complies with CE standards ...
Beijing, china
Member
.... Bring the connectors to desktop by easy and cheaper way USB and data ports combination Cutout size 80mm Specifications: JS-Z203 main Specification Ports 1x Cat.6 network F-F / ...
Beijing, china
Member
...CCTV Camera Tester 7" Android system CCTV Tester with WIFI , Browser , POE , cable test etc IPC-8600 Plus Camera test: ● 7 inch retina touch screen, 1920*1200 resolutions ● H...
Beijing, china
Member
...Product Name: Caterpillar CAT PC-based Diagnostic Tool Part No.: A153 Net Weight: 8KG Product Description The PC-based ...
Member
APPLICATION UTP Ethernet protocols with data rates up to 4.8 Gb/s (4.8 ATM, 2.4 ATM, 1.2 ATM, 622 ATM, 155 ATM) UTP Ethernet protocols with data rates up to 10 Gb/s (1000BASE-TX, ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... Safety: EN61010-2-032:2012,600V CAT III, Contamination II EMC: EN61326:1997+A1:1998+A2:2001+A3:2003 (Class A) Mechanical parameters Measurable conductor diameter Max.46mm Cable ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... HSDPA Service + Micro SD Card Slot The L-Sun HM620 is a complete 3.5G enabled wireless USB data modem designed to offer high-speed wireless connectivity for Windows notebook ...
Member
... 48 RJ-45 connectors for use with either Category 3, Category 5, Category 5e, or Category 6 UTP cable. This
Member
Product Description Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ ...
Beijing, china
Member

FiberMediaConverter

Jun,3,2016
...,100Base-FX Cable: UTP Cable:Cat. 5 cable and up to 100mFiber (Multi Mode):50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140m Fiber (Single Mode):8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125m Data Transfer Rate...
Beijing, China
ICP
1. Original Fluke 289 Multimeter, Good L/T and Competitive Price. 2. 0.025% Basic DC accuracy 3. Multi-lingual interface Key Features Include: NEW – Large 50, 000 count, ¼ VGA ...
Member

TDM Over IP Converter

Jul,27,2012
...Overview: CL-EIP2400 converter is Connecting traditional circuit-switched service as well as packet-switched data service over IP networks has become an attractive alternative ...
Beijing, china
Member
... CAB-RPS2300= Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches CAB-RPS2300-E RPS Cable for Cat 3K-E, 2960 PoE Switches and ISR G2 Routers CAB-RPS2300-E= Spare RPS ...
Beijing, China
ICP

PS2500 Power Logger

Apr,1,2011
... you to store more power survey data and share the data with others. What are the benefits of the SD card? 1) high data integrity, data is always saved since data is always ...
Beijing, China
ICP

V.35 PDH

Mar,15,2011
... 5W - "Ambient temperature: 0-50 ℃ - "Volume: 22016535 (mm) - "Weight: 900g Packing List -> V.35-ray cat -> DB25 to M34 conversion cable 1 -> 220V power cord (Note:-48v unworthy ...
Beijing, China
ICP
Page 1 of 9 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >> >|