Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Switches

cat5e cable box

Refine Search
Results forcat5e cable boxfrom 9740 Products.
...network cable categories Cat5e Cat6 Cat7 Patch cord 3m 5m 8m 10m Flexible Cable Description: Himatch’s Industrial Etherent CAT cable series are constructed of plenum rated CAT5e ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels. Constructed with high-quality cable and a shortened body plug, prevents unwanted ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...cat5 ftp cable network lan cable foil shielded indoor/outdoor bulk cat5e cable with drain wire Conductor Insulation Outer Jacket Inner Jacket AWG Specification (mm) Material ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UTP CAT5E 24AWG/4PRS Pass Fluke 1800 Test PVC/LSZH Customize Jacke Rosh Solid Bear Conductor CMR ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...300 Volts UTP CAT5E Cable with Zinned Steel Messenger 24 AWG Black for Security Camera Quick Detail: UTP CAT5E Security Camera Cable 24 AWG Soild Copper Conductor Zinned Steel ...
Shanxi, china
Member
...Alumimun Shield FTP CAT5e Ethernet Lan Cable 24AWG Indoor PVC Jacket Application: - 10/100 Base - T4 - 100 Base - TX - 155Mbps ATM - 622Mbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CAT5E CABLE UTP 0.50MM PVC JACKET Hot sale----UTP CCAG cable(copper clad allied argentum)!!! Competitive Advantages Experienced Staff (R&D, QC) Green Product (ROHS) Internationa...
Member
... 24AWG 305M/CTN CMR Multicolor U/UTP cat5e 4in1 unshielded twisted computer network cable Applications: Used as work-station oution to the FD/IDF and other horizontal cabling, ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Made In China UL Flat Ethernet Cable Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Cable 4 Twisted Pair Network Cable For CCTV System Computer Network Mode UTP Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cat7 Lan Cable Conductor Size ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Solid Copper high speed utp cat5e cable Lan cable 4 Pair Twisted Pair Copper Cable Model Twisted Pair Cable Cat5e Conductor Size 24AWG 0.5mm/0.51mm Conductor Material CCA/CCU/BC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion High quality 24 awg sftp cat5e cables 0.5 copper braid pet 4 Pairs twisted PE jacket outdoor Fluke ...
Shanxi, china
Member
...-Blue/Blue, White-Orange/orange. Sheath: PVC/LSZH. Sheath average thickness: from 0.50 to 0.60mm. Cable printing: OEM design. Cable box: OEM design. Packing: 100m/box; 305m/box. Our main cable
Member
...Tshirt Printer Signal Cable JST XHP to RJ45 Wiring Loom 280mm Length Quick Details: cable: CAT5e cable specs: UTP 24awg OD5.5mm cable jacket: grey length: 280mm application: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Launch Cable Box , SC/UPC to SC/UPC Connector , Single Mode 9/125um Brief Introduction Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...UTP Outdoor Cat5e Cable 24AWG Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable Specifications: Item Great performance pure copper/CCAG 24AWG Cat5e LAN CABLE Outdoor Category Outdoor ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1000base-T Copper Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Rj45 100m Over Cat5 Cable Overview 1000BASE SFP Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...cat5e cable pass FLUKE-4300 test Conductor O.D.: 0.51mm(+-0.01mm) No.of Pairs: 4 Material : Copper ( pure copper ) Constructure: Cu cable wire+PE Insulation+Rip Cord+RoHS PVC O.D. of PE: 0.91mm(+-0.01mm) O.D.: 5.2-5...
Guangdong, China
Member
SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module 10g copper sfp 1.PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T Compact Compactnnector assembly RoHS compliant and lead...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Shieded RJ45 Single Port Filter High Performance for CAT5 Cable P/N:KRJ-339PNL Descriptions: 10/100/1000Base-Tx RJ45 single port 1X1 Vertical with LEDS with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Telecommunication CAT 5e Network Cable Solid or Stranded 24AWG 26AWG Full Copper Cat5e LAN Cable Construction: Indoor 4 * 2 * 24AWG CU UTP Cat5e Cable, HDPE Insulation, Ripcord, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|