Home Companies Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: Jinshan road,Haigong Ave,Binhai Economic Development zone,Wenzhou,Zhejiang,China

Contact name:

Wenzhou Denisen Auto Parts Technology Co., Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 12V 120A Aluminum Material Made

Country/Region china
City & Province wenzhou zhejiang
Categories Flanges

Product Details

028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 13853 0124315001 0124515010 038903018P 12V 120A

Information:
 
Auto alternator for Volkswagen Car Alternator
Car Vehicle : Volkswagen Car Bora

Certification: TS16949
Current level: 120 A
Voltage: 12 V

 
Instruction:

 

1. Wenzhou Denisen Auto parts Technology Co., Ltd. is a enterprise both possess production and sales , mainly producing car, bus and Truck alternator, and supply after sale and OEM market, good quality and low price.

 

2. Company through the ISO 16949,3C certification, we adhere to the "quality first, service first, continuous improvement, continuous innovation, meet the customer" management policy, "zero defects, zero complaints" as the quality goal. In order to improve our service, we provide quality products at reasonable prices.

 

3. Denisen will continue to implement and strengthen the standardization of the quality management system. Through effective product research and scientific process management, the process will be perfected and the product is perfected.
 

Our Advantage:
 
1. OEM supplier
2. Preferable price
3. Large stock
4. Small orders are also welcome
5. Great supplying ability
6. Delivery on time
7. Professional
8. Prompt Service
 
Payment term:
1. T/T
2. Paypal
3. L/C

 
 
1. specification

PropertyValue
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)120
RotationCW
Pulley TypeClutch
Pulley Grooves6
Pulley Diameter (mm)56
B+ Terminal (30)M8
Plug Code121

2. reference

 

BOSCH0124315001 
BOSCH0124315013 
BOSCH0124315032 
BOSCH0124325001 
BOSCH0124325012 
BOSCH0124325088 
BOSCH0124325101 
BOSCH0124325131 
BOSCH0124325149 
BOSCH0124515010 
BOSCH0124515022 
BOSCH0124515117 
BOSCH0124515119 
BOSCH0986041480 
BOSCH0986041490 
BOSCH0986041860 
BOSCH0986042700 
BOSCH4148 
BOSCH4149 
BOSCH4186 
BOSCH4270 
BOSCHB120416520B 
FORD1100712 
FORD98VW10300EA 
HITACHILR1120701 
LUCASLRB00473 
LUCASLRB00474 
LUCASLRB00475 
LUCASLRB473 
LUCASLRB474 
LUCASLRB475 
SEAT028903028E 
SKODA028903028E 
VALEO2542237 
VALEO2542237A 
VALEO2542237D 
VALEO2542461 
VALEO2542461A 
VALEO437395 
VALEO439312 
VALEOSG12B015 
VALEOSG12B090 
VALEOSG8B013 
VALEOSG8B027 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)028903028E 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)028903029G 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)028903030 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903018P 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903023K 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903023L 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903023Q 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903023R 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903023S 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)038903024D 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)045903023 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)045903023A 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)045903023B 
VW (VOLKSWAGEN)06B903018HX
 

 

3. application

 

VWBORA1.62002 - 20041595cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VWBORA1.6 16V2000 - 20051598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VWBORA1.6 FSI2002 - 20051598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWBORA1.81998 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWBORA1.8 4motion1999 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VWBORA1.8 T2000 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.8 T2002 - 20051781cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VWBORA1.9 SDI1998 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1998 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1998 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2001 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI2004 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion1998 - 20021896cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion1999 - 20011896cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2000 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA1.9 TDI 4motion2001 - 20051896cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.01998 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA2.01999 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA2.0 4motion1999 - 20031984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VWBORA2.0 4motion2000 - 20051984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VWBORA2.0 Flex2009 -1984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VWBORA2.3 V51998 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.3 V51999 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP
VWBORA2.3 V52000 - 20052324cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VWBORA2.3 V5 4motion1998 - 20002324cc, 5cyl, 150HP

Hot Products

0124325044 Volkswagen Car Alternator 23361 0124325095 03C903023B 03C903028D 12V 110A Information: ...
036903024D Volkswagen Car Alternator 23205 0124325056 0124325081 0124325127 12V 110A Information: ...
06F903023G Volkswagen Car Alternator 23356 06F903023B 0124325096 0124325129 12V 110A Information: ...
043903023C Volkswagen Car Alternator 13080 043903023E 0120489565 0120489583 12V 55A/75A Information: ...
028903028E Volkswagen Car Alternator 13853 0124315001 0124515010 038903018P 12V 120A Information: ...
028903031 Volkswagen Car Alternator 11210 0124325018 028903029E 028903031A 12V 120A Information: ...