Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

c 1u 24 optical box

Refine Search
Results forc 1u 24 optical boxfrom 2371 Products.
...19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1U 24 Port LC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Optical network Features: Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Compact design for space saving Suitable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... GPZ /RM - SC12- FC24 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 480 * 250 * 1U Description: · Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box · ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... 12 / 24 Core Rotary type 19'' 1U Fiber optic patch panel Rotary type Fiber Optical Distribution Frame Rotary type Fiber optic distribution frame is modulized design with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1U 24 Port 19" SC SM 24 Cores Fiber Patch Panel SC Pigtail And SC Adapters Model: GPRF-1U-SC24 Main introduction: Material: box body using high-quality cold-rolled steel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... of rugged cold rolled steel which ensure high stability and durability. 1U rack height saves valuable space and high precision ceramic sleeve couplers make sure the accurate ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Slidable Optical Fiber Termination Box Distribution Frame 19 Inches 1U 24 Cores Simplex Description: Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Core 1U Fix Optical Fiber Patch Panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...24 core 19inch 1U fiber optic patch panel load SC , FC , LC , ST simplex adapter Description: ODF-RS24 is a fiber optic terminal box that made of cold roll steel, inside with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Distribution Panel1U 24 Cores Fix Type , Optical Terminal Box Product introduction: - The wall mountalbe fiber optic terminal box design to use to building or pillar wall ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Drawer and 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. Made ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Guide Panel Features: 1) 19" standard frame is used 2) Designed by full modulization: a) Unit box has such functions as optical fiber fusion, ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals ...
china
Verified
...24 core odf rack mounted / optical distribution frame / Fiber Optic ODF / 1U 24core odf Features Multifunction panel, able to combine different kinds of adaptors. Easy patching, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Rack Mountable - 1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-S 24 Port 10/100 POE Switch WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Overview Cisco Catalyst 3560 V2 Series switch ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...1U Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*32 SC/APC 1×32 Rack Mount 19 Inches PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., available for SC/LC/FC/ST. Application: Optical Access Network (OAN) Data processing centers Cable television (CATV) local area network (LAN) Coarse Wavelength Division ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fixed Type Metal 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box 24 Fibers FA-FDF1DM24G-FC is a fixed type fiber patch panel, it should be opened from ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1U 24 cord Drawer type Metal frame , SC Optical fiber distribution frame / Box Quick Detail: 1.Color:Black ,white ,optional 2.Material:Metal,complex aluminum 3.Outline dimension...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|