Home Products Minerals & Metallurgy Metal Slabs

brass adapter 3 4

Refine Search
Results forbrass adapter 3 4from 14132 Products.
...16" Welding Rubber Hose With Brass Adapter 20 Bar For Gas Cutting / Soldering Twin Welding Hose With Brass Adapter (Grade T) Specifications: Code Inner Diameter Outer Diameter ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Item:Black brass adapter from manufacturer of shenzhen,china 1. Professional in machining components for different material. 2. Supply the OEM ...
Member
...FA-AD-FP1SM-BD, Brass Small D Type Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve For FC Pigtail In the past days, fiber just to meet the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SM Simplex Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve High Stability Optical adapters (couplers) are designed to quickly connect two fiber optic patch cables together within a fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12mm to 54mm Brass Fitting C×C with copper tube to BS EN 1057 1. Ensure the tube conforms to the ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... for connecting cables with similiar connectors ( SC to SC, LC to LC, etc. ). However, some adapters, called "hybrid", accept different types of connectors ( ST to SC, LC to SC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Durable Shower Faucet Accessories , Brass Adapter Connector Replacememt Quick details Adapter Connector brass Durable Shower Faucet Accessories Shenzhen King Of Sun Industry Co....
Guangdong, china
Member
... Camlock Couplings, brass quick camlock couplings, quick camlock connector, forged brass camlock couplings, brass camlock fittings, hose quick brass camlock coupling, hot sale brass camlockcoupling, brass camlock ...
china
Member
our company produce many kind of brass adapter ,brass Double Male Hose Nipples
Zhejiang, China
Member
...High Reliability / Stability Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter , Female to Male Type Description Fiber optics adapters fc to st is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic ...
china
Verified
... Change D4 Fiber Optic Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Housing The SINO D4 fiber optic adapter comes with a choice of zirconia split sleeve, or phosphor bronze split sleeve. Nickel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... impendance:50 Contact resistance:Center conductor<=1.5;o uter conductor<=0.2 Applicable standard:MIL-c Material: Center contacts:Male---brass,gold plated;Female---beryllium ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... separate ST type, SC type, FC type, LC type and so on many kinds of adapter Key Features 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LED AC DC power adapter 12V 3A 5A 8A 10A 120W with UL CE marked for LED strips Input voltage ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Overview Specifications Material:Stainless Steel, Carbon steel, other requested material Technics:Forged Type:Coupling Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:OEM ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CE Certified 1 / 4 Inch x 50 FT Twin Welding Hose With Brass Adapters , Torch Hose Specifications: Code Inner Diameter Outer Diameter Working Pressure Burst Pressure Length ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...: suburban of Shenzhen in China, offer you the best quality products with low cost Materials: brass or Iron or aluminum Surface treatment: plain Size: according to your design ...
Member
... To ST Simplex Two Pieces Assembled Other than plastic fiber optic adapter, Fiberall also provide many kinds of metal adapter like SC, FC, ST, SC duplex, ST duplex, FC duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|