Home Companies Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

GDZ-30 Heavy Duty Front Loading Clothes Drying Machine Commercial Dryer Machine

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: No.550 Fengwang Road.Fengxian distric Shanghai China

Contact name:Sunny Sun

Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

GDZ-30 Heavy Duty Front Loading Clothes Drying Machine Commercial Dryer Machine

Country/Region china
City & Province shanghai shanghai

Product Details

GDZ-30 Heavy duty front loading clothes drying machine commercial dryer machine

 

The technical :

 

1. Steam heating, electric heating, gas heating for choice.

2. The machine uses large-scale heating device to enhance drying efficiency.

3. Insulation layer is added to the outer cylinder of the frame to reduce heat loss, save energy and protect environment.

4. The transmission system adopts two-stage triangular belt deceleration drive, especially narrow V-belt drive, which has strong transmission ability, good wear resistance, high stability and convenient daily maintenance.

5. Full computer control system, operator can set temperature, time and positive and negative programs according to the different drying cloth, so that the cloth can be better protected.

6.large-diameter door design, which is convenient for loading and taking clothes. The doorway design adopts the form of anti-overshoot, which effectively avoids clothing scratches and pulling.

 

Product specification :

 

ModelUnitGDZ-30GDZ-50GDZ-70GDZ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm990119012701445
Drum Depthmm9408508601190
Drum speedrpm35323028
Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw1.11.11.12.2
Fan powerkw1.11.11.13
Weightkg480550650900
Widthmm1150133014201590
Depthmm1590152015401900
Heightmm1940220023502450
Steam Pressure*Mpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Electric Heating Power*kw22355272
Gas pressure*Pa5000500050005000

 

Our competitive advantage :

 

1, Longtime to offer OEM service for renowned customers in the washing machine industry.

2, Strict inspection in each product processing :material inspection(IQC) processing inspection (IPQC) and final inspection (FQC)

3,The product is mature ,the repair rate is low.

4, Have strong R&D team, customers get new technology easily.

5, Less investment, make money fast.

6, Quality & service guaranteed

 

 

Company introduction :

 

Shanghai LAIJIE Machinery Co.,Ltd is a professional and international enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are industrial washer extractor,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment. We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries.

From 1999 Shanghai began to provide accessories and complete machines for several well-known enterprises in laundry industry. During this period it help us accumulated a lot of experience of management and quality control system. We have strict quality control system in accordance with ISO9001 Standard, strict inspection in each product processing :material inspection(IQC) processing inspection (IPQC) and final inspection (FQC), which ensure every machine is perfect before sending out.

Today shanghai Laijie have more than 20 sales branch and agents in domestic market. Beijing Laijie,Wuhan Laijie, Nantong Laijie ,Hangzhou Laijie , Kunshan Laijie , Weihai Laijie, Zhengzhou Laijie, Xiamen Laijie. At the same time we are actively development overseas market ,all staff of Laijie will continue to engaging in developing new washing machine to satisfy your need.

 

 

 

 

Hot Products

He100KG Large capacity commercial washer and dryer laundry washing machine for business Product ...
H50kg fully automatic heavy duty washing machine for laundry shop Product Description : 1. Fully ...
HHigh capacity commercial washing equipment professional washing machine Product Description : 1...
Heavy duty Laundry commercial washing machine and dryer prices Product Description : 1. Fully ...
Heavy duty commercial laundry dryer clothing drying machine for laundry plant The technical : 1, ...
GDZ-30 Heavy duty front loading clothes drying machine commercial dryer machine The technical : 1. ...