Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Products & Components Processing

arista optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forarista optical transceiverfrom 1103 Products.
...10G dwdm sfp+ Arista compatible sfp transceiver module 100km Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Arista QSFP+ optical transceiver QSFP-40G-LRL4-A 40G LR4 1310NM SFP+ switch module This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over ...
china
Verified
...Arista 10gbase Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR Specifications: P/N ASFP-25G-SR Datarate 25G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1310nm 10gbase SFP + Optical Transceiver Module For Computer Cluster Cross-Connect Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For mmf SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CE FCC approved Bi-directional 1310/1550nm 1.25G 20km BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Module ​ Product Description 1. Key Features Model No.: TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20 Max. Data ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fiber Channel. JUHUA’s SFP+ 10G SR transceiver module is a hot-pluggable 10G Ethernet Small Form-Factor transceiver that plugs into a SFP+ data port. This ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10km SM 1310nm Brief Description: 2.5G 10km SFP Transceiver products have been widely used in fields like network security, storage,server, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product informations: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module​ Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 150M for MMF Compatible With HP / Juniper Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for ...
Hubei, china
Member
... 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Product Features -- Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure -- Reach 20 km Transmission Distance -- Duplex ...
Beijing, china
Member
...10GBASE - SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP -10G - SR MMF 850nm Compatible Cisco Exreme 10GBASE-SR XFP module SFP-10G-...
Guangdong, china
Member
...QSFP-LR4 Arista QSFP + Optical Transceiver TUV CE Certification OEM / ODM Specifications: P/N QSFP-LR4-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 1310 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista Products overview: Cisco X2-10GB-LR General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s SFP-1G-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL,SFP+ Transceivers Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL,SFP+ Transceivers ...
China
ICP

Optical Transceivers

Nov,21,2016
... for Optical Transceiver Features and Benefits 3Com D-Link Marconi Accedian Dell McAfee Adtran Enterasys McData Adva Extreme Meraki Aerohive Force 10 MRV Alcatel-Lucent Fortinet ...
China
ICP
125M~2.5G OEO Converter Card type Supports modules from 100Mbit / s to 2.5Gb / s Description: 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Description Customer Reviews 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Form Factor SFP+ P/N GPP-55192-ERN Wavelength 1550nm Connector Dual LC Fiber Type SMF Temperature .....
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|