Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Active Components

apc 5000 ups

Refine Search
Results forapc 5000 upsfrom 1030 Products.
...19 inch Rack Mounted Splitter Box with SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter Description: Rack mounted Splitter Box is of 19" interface design Used for ...
china
Verified
...to 4 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light ...
china
Member
...G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber pigtails are a great solution for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic breakout distribution singlemode pigtail Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/1550nm LD Light 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 RL(dB) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OEM SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in communication equipment Descriptions: Built under test of industrial standard, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or 24core Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL Connector: MTP,MPO Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...mpo mtp apc to FC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MTP/...
Verified
...Waterproof 4 Ports 2 Door Fiber Optic Termination Box ODF Wall Mounted With SC/APC adapters Model: GP(05)D Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic 12 Strand FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With MTP Female to FC APC Polish For user obtain accurate and repeatable results measuring insertion and return loss, the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...APC UPS 5000 APC Smart-UPS, 670 Watts / 1500 VA, Input 230V / Output 230V , Interface Port DB-9 RS-232, SmartSlot, USB APC UPS 5000 APC Smart-UPS, 670 Watts / 5000 VA, Input ...
Member
... Lens : Coated Glass Lens Operating Current :<300mA Dot Size : ≤20X20mm @15m Beam Type : Dot Circult : APC
Guangdong, china
Member
...1. Superior qualified standard polishing; 2. 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); 3. 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC); ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / SC / LC Steel Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type 1 * 4 APC / UPC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which ...
Guangdong, china
Member
HGU type EPON ONT 1 * PON port , 4 * 10 / 100 /1000M RJ45 ports + CATV + WIFI triple play ONU for FTTH network solution ---NTW-E171P4ED1V 4FE + CATV + WIFI GEPON ONU WIFI Service ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
→→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) SKYPE: miyazheng520 EMAI L : miya@mvme.cn TEL:86-592-5087576 86-18020776792 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out ...
Fujian, china
Member
Low insertion and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Factory price SC adaptors Features nTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, and ISO compliance nColor ...
Member
... Sensitivity: <0.2dB Optical Return Loss: > =45dB Type: Plug-in type Dual Power Fiber Connetor: FC/APC, SC/APC Network Management Port: RJ45(SNMP), RS232, RS485 Size (mm): 530(L...
Member
... patch cord 1,Customers Foremost 2,CE Rohs ISO9001-2001 3,Factory price 4,OEM&ODM ST APC fiber optic patch cord/ST APC SM single mode MM multimode patch cord OM1/OM2/OM3 cable...
Member
...Stainless Metal USB Portable Pocket Power Supply 9V R-5000 Product Details: ● New design and elegant power bank ● Unique 5V/9V output, which can charge ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|