Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Production Machinery

apc 5000 ups

Refine Search
Results forapc 5000 upsfrom 987 Products.
...FC/APC-FC/APC Optical fiber patch cord Singlemode Yellow OTDR Pigatil 3.0mm LSZH TTI We supply FC fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...to 2 SC APC fiber optic PLC splitter mini mode type 0.9mm 1.5m in & out fiber Description Planar light ...
china
Member
.../MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or 24core Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL Connector: MTP,MPO Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / SC / LC Steel Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type 1 * 4 APC / UPC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...19 inch Rack Mounted Splitter Box with SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter Description: Rack mounted Splitter Box is of 19" interface design Used for ...
china
Verified
...G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber pigtails are a great solution for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Pigtailed Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Module SC APC Fanout Cassette Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic breakout distribution singlemode pigtail Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/1550nm LD Light 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.2 RL(dB) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Product Description Singlemode MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical ...
Verified
...APC UPS 5000 APC Smart-UPS, 670 Watts / 1500 VA, Input 230V / Output 230V , Interface Port DB-9 RS-232, SmartSlot, USB APC UPS 5000 APC Smart-UPS, 670 Watts / 5000 VA, Input ...
Member
... Lens : Coated Glass Lens Operating Current :<300mA Dot Size : ≤20X20mm @15m Beam Type : Dot Circult : APC
Guangdong, china
Member
EPON ONU 4 * 10 / 100M LAN ports and 2 FXS RJ11 connectors and 1 CATV ONU OFS-EP8304 OFS-EP8304 SFU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/ FTTO request ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Low insertion and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Factory price SC adaptors Features nTelcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, and ISO compliance nColor ...
Member
...Fiber Optic 12 Strand FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With MTP Female to FC APC Polish For user obtain accurate and repeatable results measuring insertion and return loss, the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Sensitivity: <0.2dB Optical Return Loss: > =45dB Type: Plug-in type Dual Power Fiber Connetor: FC/APC, SC/APC Network Management Port: RJ45(SNMP), RS232, RS485 Size (mm): 530(L...
Member
Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter PLC In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC / UPC Adapter FA-PLCC1×4SP, Single Mode PLC Optical Splitter In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC/UPC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... patch cord 1,Customers Foremost 2,CE Rohs ISO9001-2001 3,Factory price 4,OEM&ODM ST APC fiber optic patch cord/ST APC SM single mode MM multimode patch cord OM1/OM2/OM3 cable...
Member
Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compact, highperformance components, with high isolation, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Stainless Metal USB Portable Pocket Power Supply 9V R-5000 Product Details: ● New design and elegant power bank ● Unique 5V/9V output, which can charge ...
Member
FANUC A20B-1003-0140 POWER SUPPLY BOARD We could SUPPLY FULL RANGE of FANUC. FANUC Servo Motors, FANUC Spindle Motors, FANUC Amplifiers, FANUC I/O, FANUC Power Supply, FANUC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|