Home Products Telecommunications

Antenna

Subcategories ofantenna
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forantenna: 63179 Products.
Flexible Copper Insulated Electrical Wire H05Z K H07Z K BS EN 50525-3-41 Cable APPLICATION LSZH panel wiring for appliances with maximum operating temperatures of 90°C, and ...
2019-05-08
Verified
Overhead Bare Conductor Wire(Area AL:400mm2 Steel:27.7mm2 Total:428mm2), ACSR Conductor according to IEC 61089 APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power ...
2019-05-11
Verified
4Core, ,6Core ,8Core, 12Core, 24 Cores Multi Mode Indoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Cable Description Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm tight buffer ...
2019-05-09
Verified
Ultra Bend-insensitive G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Jumper 3.5mm PE Sheath Product Description 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2019-05-16
Verified
PVC Insulated Power Cable Copper Conductor, PVC Insulated & Sheathed APPLICATIONS: IEC 60502-1 PVC Insulated Power cables for energy supply are installed in open air, in underground, indoors, in cable ducts, power ...
2018-01-20
Verified
Single Splice Protection Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve , Hot Melt Tube Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Single Splice Protection Length: 60mm Steel OD: ...
2019-05-07
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical ...
2018-08-20
Verified
High voltage metallized polypropylene film capacitor CBB81 for swatter hit Description: A Capacitor is a passive electrical component that can store energy in the electric field ...
2019-03-01
Verified
Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue OPTICO provides a variety of fiber optic patch cord, such as Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single ...
2019-05-09
Verified
New Light OM3 LC to SC , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch round Cable 50/125um PC LSZH Aqua LC-SC multimode duplex fiber patch cable 50/125μm, 10-Meter (33feet) Wavelength: 850nm, OM3 ...
2019-05-14
Verified
2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box With SC Adapter Description: FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable.The fiber ...
2019-05-13
Verified
Product Description Frequency Range 2400-2500/5000-5800 VSWR ≤1.5 Gain 3dbi Input Impedance 50Ω Maximum Input power 50W Antenna Color custom Input connector IPEX/OPEN Cable length ...
2019-05-15
Verified
Micro WCDMA GSM Quad Band 3G GPS Tracker Wireless For Fleet Management IMT-2000 3G 1940MHz -1955MHz WCDMA quad band 850MHz GPS Tracker for Car / for truck / for ambulance and for bus Can be used in Australia Ameraica ...
Shenzhen Guanghua Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-07-03
Member
SC Male To SC Female UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 Nm Detailed Product Description Material: Attenuation Fiber Connector Type: LC, SC, FC Interface Polish: APC/UPC Attenuation Value: 1-30 DB Product ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2019-05-13
Verified
TANO CABLE Stranded Conductor 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 10mm2 Without Screen Control Cable Technical of contro cable Nominal Voltage : U / U 0.6 / 1kV O Insulation Resistance : Min. 20 GΩ x ...
Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd. [North America] china
2019-04-26
Verified
Product Description Feature of led grille panel light 1.Aluminum alloy with good heat dissipation 2.Magic and soft lighting effect.PC Milky cover 3. High efficiency 90LM/W and RA...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2019-05-15
Member
FTTH Manufacture Terminal Cable Indoor Miniature Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Sinohone miniature indoor fiber optic cable consists of tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, water...
2019-05-06
Verified
Cmagic Qi wireless charging LED desk lamp 4 level reading lamp black Product details: Input: 5V-2A 9V-2AMAX Lighting input rate of work: 5W Wireless QC input MAX: 12.5W LED Source: ...
Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD [North America] china
2019-05-21
Verified
Outdoor Fixed Pedestal Electrical Enclosure Accessories With Different Size Outdoor Fixed Pedestal Description: The control box bracket consists of a high quality anodized aluminum ...
Wenzhou kala Hardware Co., Ltd. [North America] china
2019-05-06
Verified
Data Handheld Mobile POS Terminals , 2d Bluetooth Barcode Scanner 1.IP65 ,1.5m drop test,work in harsh environments 2.WiFi/GPRS/3G(WCDMA)/Bluetooth 3.windows mobile 6./ android 2.3 OS Speedata MT35 Series: 1. 3.5 inch ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|