Home Products Telecommunications

Antenna

Subcategories ofantenna
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forantenna: 56958 Products.
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers alow cost solution for optical signal distribution. It has low insertion ...
2018-02-07
Verified
ACSR Conductor Wolf conductor Applications: Used as bare overhead transmission cable and as primary and secondary distribution cable. ACSR CONDUTOR offers optimal strength for line ...
2017-10-30
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical ...
2016-06-07
Verified
1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable ...
2016-02-29
Verified
Smart Multi-ports fiber switch 24* 10 /100M and 2 * 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 ports / SFP (Combo) managed switch OFS-MGSF2T2DT24 Product Description Smart Ethernet switch filled in a ...
2018-02-02
Verified
Solar Powered Ground Lights / Flashing Polycarbonate LED Ball Solar Powered Ground Lights Outdoor For Parking Lot Model No. SAL0180B18 Advantages: 1. This solar marker is designed ...
2018-02-05
Verified
Wireless GIS Terminal , DGPS Pocket PDA RFID Portable Scanner Speedata MT35 application fields: Express cargo tracking Sales management Patient care management Mobile police affair ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Features: • 850/1310/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • SC interface , power supply +5V , with hot-pluggable LC interface • Transmission distance :120km max • Single mode or Multi...
2014-02-02
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : ...
2016-06-08
Member
multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment ...
2016-07-11
Member
COMMERCIAL PLYWOOD / FURNITURE GRADE PLYWOOD KINGDO BRAND COMMERCIAL PLYWOOD / FURNITURE GRADE PLYWOOD Product Name : KINGDO BRAND COMMERCIAL PLYWOOD / FURNITURE GRADE PLYWOOD CORE...
2018-02-02
Member
Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP ...
2014-01-01
Member
Man Bosch Injector Nozzle Common Rail Nozzle DLLA 146 P 1339 Common rail nozzles for Bosch injector DLLA 146 P 1339 Applied to Man Lion's Coach 10.5 Name: Common rail injector ...
2016-05-05
Member
Product Name: Vape flavour Brand Name: Xi’an Taima Place of Origin: Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) Type: Synthetic Flavor&Fragrance Form: high concentrated liquid flavor Mix ...
2018-02-02
Member
Touch Screen Control Flammability Testing Equipment Fireproof Coating(Method of large plate) Technical indicators: 1.PLC+NA view professional software, touch screen control, easy ...
Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD [North America] china
2018-02-02
Member
1.5W 3.3V TR x 1550nm 40KM SFP + ER Transceiver 10GB Optical Module For 10GBASE-ER / EW Features 1.Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae 2.Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9...
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd [North America] china
2014-01-31
Member
Black Mini Real Time GPS Tracking Devices Digitization For City Bus Brif introduction: Technical specification Working voltage 10~60 V/DC Limiting voltage 100V/DC Car battery ...
2016-06-13
Verified
10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...
2018-01-12
Verified
skype:honghong9708 karen@dq-xcmgpart.com Cel/whatapp: 86-15852184362 Xcmg Spare Parts 3D120 Second Gear Hub Body For Construction Machinery Wheel Loader 1. XCMG Wheel Loader PARTS ...
2016-08-16
Member
4 Core G657A LSZH Pipe with Butterfly Optical Cable GJYXFHA structure Parameter Value Fiber type G.657A Mode field diameter at 1310um 8.6~9.5 ± 0.4 μm Cladding diameter 125.0 ± 0.7 ...
2017-12-21
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|