Home Products Telecommunications

Antenna

Subcategories ofantenna
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forantenna: 60228 Products.
Break out fiber leads LC/APC-LC/UPC 2.0mm fanout cable 6 cores Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-09-18
Verified
Refrigerated Centrifuge 21,000rpm horizontal rotor 96x 10ml Floor Centrifuge (HF-2100R) Quick Detail: Model HF-2200R Max. speed 22000r/min Max. RCF: 52000*g MAX capacity: 6*600ml, ...
2018-09-20
Member
Beyde New design Planetary-Laying-up-machine-manufacturer 1. Application of the machine This machine is widely used in the various sections of the three core, four core, five core ...
Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-09-07
Verified
3,6/ 6 (7.2) kV Copper conductor XLPE (Cross-linked Polyethylene) Insulated PVC Sheathed power cable stranded copper conductor - conductor screen of semiconducting compound - XLPE ...
2018-08-06
Verified
Deep Folds Box Filter high efficiency Deep pleated rigid box filters description: Applications: fine particle filtration and pre-filtration for absolute filters Type: deep folds ...
2018-09-13
Verified
800W Portable High Power Full Frequency Wireless Signal Jammer Product description : The application of wireless signal jammer is of great importance and necessity under many ...
Wolves Team Limited [North America] china
2018-09-06
Verified
ABS and Poly carbonate Plastic Single Phase Electric Meter Box Weatherproof meter case Product description: power meter box plastic electric meter box Program 1 Configuration Item ...
WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD. [North America] china
2018-09-17
Verified
High Current High Speed Charge Cable for Smart Phone with SGS Certificate >>> Specification Product USB Cable Metarial TPE , metal Color Black / white Item No. BMG-K0112 Place Of ...
2018-09-03
Verified
Durable unmanaged 1000 Mbps Gigabit SFP slot Mini media converter with 10/100/1000M RJ45 interface Product Description Technical Specifications Technical items Description Product ...
2018-09-03
Verified
Product Description: Commodity: Excavator rubber crawler(B320*86*49) Size: Width320*Pitch86*Link49 Link and lenght can be adjustable Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use 1...
2018-09-11
Member
Figure 8 Self-support cable GYTC8S Product Description GYTC8S is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture resistance and crush resistance ...
2018-09-14
Verified
Iron Outdoor Waterproof Internal Galvanized Sheet Stainless Steel Outdoor Metal Cabinet Box Advantages of stainless steel outdoor distribution box 1. Box adopts high-quality ...
2018-09-03
Verified
Waterproof CN Optitap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables Customized Connectors CN Optitap Fiber Optic Patch Cable contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling ...
2018-09-14
Verified
1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: DYS-1*32 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Operating ...
2018-08-08
Verified
Single-side 2 3/8" Round post coupler bracket For 2.016" Round Post 1. Standard: FHWA 2. Process: Die casting + Machining + Surface treatment + Package 3. Our post brackets for U ...
2018-09-10
Member
Wireless GIS Terminal , DGPS Pocket PDA RFID Portable Scanner Speedata MT35 application fields: Express cargo tracking Sales management Patient care management Mobile police affair ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Features: • 850/1310/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • SC interface , power supply +5V , with hot-pluggable LC interface • Transmission distance :120km max • Single mode or Multi...
2014-02-02
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : ...
2016-06-08
Member
multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment ...
2016-07-11
Member
Basic Info Model NO.: 8a 5a inductor Range of Application: Power Measurement Packaging Form: Power Coils Brand: Grewin Toroidal Core Inductor Value: Variable Inductor Type1: ...
2018-09-13
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|