Home Products Telecommunications

Antenna

Subcategories ofantenna
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forantenna: 58966 Products.
1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable ...
2018-06-06
Verified
Blockless/ Micro-sealing Type SM 1310nm 1*8 PLC Splitter With Inlet 2mm Cable and Outlet 0.9mm Cable​ Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-06-06
Verified
2 × Pots 4 × GE Gepon Onu Port 4 * Fixed 1000M port WiFi 1 USB Overview To deliver triple-play services to the subscriber in Fiber-to-the-Home or Fiber-to-the-Premises application, ...
2018-06-14
Verified
Synthetic fiber G3/ G4 air pre filter media/ coarse filter material rolls description: Advantages: · Washable and reusable · Low initial resistance · Large dust holding capacity · ...
2018-06-19
Verified
KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2018-06-21
Verified
H96 Pro Plus Amlogic S912 Android 7.1 TV Box Factort Wholesale Price WhatsApp: 008613824370783 Skype: kevinzhou725 Email: kevinzhou725@hotmail.com Hightlights 1, Amlogic S912 2, ...
2018-06-21
Verified
ACSR Conductor Wolf conductor Applications: Used as bare overhead transmission cable and as primary and secondary distribution cable. ACSR CONDUTOR offers optimal strength for line ...
2017-10-30
Verified
The 4th Quantum Body Analyzer Machine Result Can Be Saved As PDF 4.2.0 quantum body analyzer update list comparing with the 3rd generation 1. Add "aluminum" report under Heavy ...
2018-06-07
Verified
GPS Lojack Prison Cell Phone Jammer 16 Antennas 38w High Power Long Range Which is a powerful signal jamming device and can help people a lot? Firstly, since designed with high ...
2018-06-11
Verified
Description 3 / 5 meters FC - FC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex OM4 3.0 cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory ...
2018-06-12
Verified
Public Wireless 5725-5850MHz Omni directional 6dBi And High Perfomance standards Model: STO575806HQ Product Type: 5725-5850MHz dish antenna Place of origin: China Price of term: ...
2018-06-12
Verified
380-960/1710-1880/1920-2200/2300-2700MHz Quad Band Combiner, Low PIM, Low Insertation Loss, High Isolation Lenolink Multi-Band Combiners are designed for cost effective antenna ...
2018-06-11
Verified
OLT C300 GPON EPON Make Mass FTTx roll-out Easier Class B+ 20km - 60km In the face of increasing demands for high bandwidth and multi-play services, operators have to make a ...
2018-06-07
Verified
DF-4500 Series Inline flow meter DF-4500 Series Inline flow meter,DF-4500 Inline flow meter,flow meter Introduction DF-4500 Series Inline flow meter Feature Easy to install. ...
2018-06-15
Member
...Commodity:Garden Machinery rubber crawler(149*88*28) Size: Width149*Pitch88*Link28 Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use 1. Type of rubber tracks: 1). ...
2018-06-21
Member
Wireless GIS Terminal , DGPS Pocket PDA RFID Portable Scanner Speedata MT35 application fields: Express cargo tracking Sales management Patient care management Mobile police affair ...
Beijing Geofanci Tech Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2014-09-09
Member
Features: • 850/1310/1550nm FP or DFB LD Transmission • SC interface , power supply +5V , with hot-pluggable LC interface • Transmission distance :120km max • Single mode or Multi...
2014-02-02
Member
E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : ...
2016-06-08
Member
multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment multifunction ance removal device hot sale rf skin tightening SHR IPL E-light equipment ...
2016-07-11
Member
25meter spool 360 degree white neon led 12v for home FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Advantage of TOPSUNG 360 round LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-06-03
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|