Home Products Telecommunications

Telephone Accessories

Subcategories ofanswering machines
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results foranswering machines: 304173 Products.
High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve ...
2020-01-13
Verified
RRU power cable 2X6mm² 2X10mm² 2X16mm² for telecommunications tower RRU power cable 2X6mm² 2X10mm² 2X16mm² for telecommunications tower key technical parameters Insulation color ...
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD [North America] china
2020-01-19
Verified
10/100M Singlemode Dual fiber 20km meida converter 10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet fiber optic transceiver is composed of fiber-billion-independent development and production ...
2020-01-08
Verified
Product Information Name: New powerful cellphone 2G 3G 4G 5G WIFI2.4G/5.8G GPS signal jammer with 16 Antennas indoor using adjustable 101W output power jamming up to 80m Model: CKJ...
ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd [North America] china
2020-01-07
Verified
Pvc Jacket Netowork Lan Cable Utp Cat 6 24awg 2pr 4pr 305m 1000ft 0.56 Utp Cat6 Indoor Cable Specifications 1, Bare copper conductor 2, 8P8C/RJ45/Golden-plated connector 3, OEM ...
2020-01-19
Verified
6-10Layers High Power Power Optical Module PCB Power Optical Module Board Module Solar Power Bank Circuit Metal Core Pcb Manufacturer McpcbPCBA High Power Power Optical Module PCB ...
2020-01-10
Verified
40G QSFP+ to 4X SFP+ module copper cable DAC 2 meter Direct Attach Passive Features: QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 1m (3.3 ft) Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 Gb/s Rated ...
2020-01-17
Verified
SIP Video Stainless Steel Voice Emergency Telephone with Camera for Metro,Campus and Roadside ecer({videoId:"YmYaKzrIbLo",idContainer:"#jTduGcj"}) The Handsfree SOS Telephone with ...
J&R Technology Limited [North America] china
2020-01-16
Verified
...: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-LC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Green Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords...
2020-01-07
Verified
FTP CAT5E+2C+MS Network with Power CCTV Cable 4 Pair Outdoor with Galvanized Steel Messeng Dear client. we are professiona coaxial and lan cable manufacturer in China. Welcom to ...
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd. [South America] china
2020-01-13
Verified
eM680-950 Huawei Module 3G/GPS/EVDO/HSPA+ Mini PCI Express module EA280-135 Overview The eA280 of V100R001 is an LTE indoor wireless gateway CPE (customer premises equipment). It ...
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [North America] china
2020-01-13
Verified
LC SC FC ST E2000 optical input splitter Rack mounted Type 1x32 optical splitter Description PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power ...
2020-01-07
Verified
New Compact Type Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1X8 PLC Splitter Box Terminal Junction Box Features Material: PP plastic Max. 17 fibers Can load 9pcs SC simplex adapter Can load 1pc ...
2020-01-08
Verified
18+1P To 18+1P DVI Video Cable OEM UL20276 Ferrite Core Cable For Projector cable: UL20276 cable spec: U1P+30#+D+AL+MYLAR *4C+6C*30awg+AL+D+B jacket: black length: 760mm applicatio...
2020-01-16
Verified
Hot-dip Galvanized or Painted Q235B and Q345B Angle Steel Tower, Transmission Steel Tower. Quick Details: 1. Electric Power tower voltage range:35KV/66KV/110KV/220KV/330KV/500KV...
2020-01-14
Verified
...-1965/2125-2155 Port3 1965-1980/2155-2170 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤5.0 Isolation Between Bands (dB) ≥28 Isolation Cross Bands (dB) ≥28 Return Loss (dB) ≥18 Power Handling(W) 100 ...
ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD [Worldwide] china
2020-01-16
Verified
MPO OM4 Patch Cord LC SC Fiber Optic Connector 8core 12core 24core Pink Violet LSZH Introduce: - Kocent Optec Limited a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [North America] china
2020-01-16
Verified
Mbus/RS485 Advanced Metering Infrastructure for Smart Electric/Water/Gas Meter Water/Electricity/Gas Centralized Meter Reading System Introduction: System manager and control ...
2020-01-10
Verified
CAT6A RJ45 Modular Plug Shielded Solid and Stranded Cable Connectivity Quick Detail: 1. Position 8P 2. Contact 8C 3. Catagory 6A standard comply 4. Gold Thickness: 50U'' ( 03,06,15...
2020-01-16
Verified
Optical Fiber Ribbon Secondary Coating Line loose tube making machine Description Optical Fiber Ribbon Secondary Coating Line is mainly used to produce optical fiber ribbons loose ...
2020-01-08
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|