Home Companies Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

8P8C Connector UTP Rj45 Keystone Jack Build - In Patch Panel / Server Rack

Active Member

Contact Us

[China]

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Contact name:Jack

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

8P8C Connector UTP Rj45 Keystone Jack Build - In Patch Panel / Server Rack

Country/Region china
City & Province shenzhen guangdong
Categories Telephone Accessories

Product Details

RJ45 UTP Keystone Jacks 180 Degree keystone jacks Cat5e keystone jack

 

Quick Details :

1. UL certificate makes the quality leve be the best.
2. 100% Pass Fluke Channal Testing

 

Features:

Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 568B.2
Meet ISO/IEC 11801 and EN50173
Housing:ABS UL-94-0
IDC: PC UL94V-0, Accept 22-26AWG Solid wire

 

Image:

 

Specifications :

TypeRJ45 180° Cat5e UTP Keystone Jack
CategoryCat5e
MaterialABS case
Shield TypeUTP
Position8
Conductor8
ClassificationRJ45
connection586B
installationtool
PerformancePassed fluke test
Usagebuild-in patch panel,server rack
Applicationfor network,telecom comunication

 

Hot Products

Singlemode 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3M SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber ...
Single-mode Fiber Optical Patchcord SC / UPC 3.0mm Simplex LSZH Jacket 2M 3M 5M Angnet's SC/UPC ...
Indoor SC / APC Fiber Jumper Cables Singlemode SC / APC Patch Cord Simplex 3M Angnet offers ...
Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC Fiber Jumper 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow SC/APC fiber ...
White Color SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.8mm LSZH Simplex 1M The SC/APC-SC/UPC fiber ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC to SC / APC Single Mode Simplex 2 meters White Fiber optic patch ...