Home Companies

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

Contact name:Jack

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

About Us

Angnet, established in 2008, is a leading professional fiber optic optic products manufacturer and exporter from China. We focus on producing fiber optic connector parts to overall assembly to the customers from all over the world. With nearly 10 years' experience in the export market, Angnet has been continually growing and expanding the product lines to keep up the pace of industry trends.

We integrate with the international advanced production technology, management experience and domestic market realities, offer customers the most suitable program of cooperation by the best quality, the most reasonable price, and the best customer service.

 

Our Products

1) Fiber optic patchcord and pigtail; 2) PLC Splitter; 3) Fiber optic fast connector; 4) Adapters and attenuators; 5) FTTH drop cables; 6) Network series products.

 

Our teams are professional, active and innovative,we have developed more 400 designs and gotten 30pcs patents, which are popular in North American and Europe.

 

 

Quality product performance and good reputation, our products are not only successful sales in China, and have been exported to more than 120 countries and regions in the world, including: USA, Germany, Japan, Spain, Brazil, Argentina, Mexico, Japan, Thailand, Philippines, Turkey and other countries, the products are subject to a great welcome and praise.

Our goal is simple: to sell the best machines at the best prices, and provides industry-leading customer service. We personally get to know each of our customers, and we know how to discover the most valuable part of our business is Perfect Laser, to help others achieve their goals.

Hot Products

Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC/LC/FC/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord is ...
Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3 Meters Quick detail Connector: ...
SC / APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch cord​ Quick detail ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Singlemode Simplex SC Patch Cord​ Optical Fiber Patch ...
Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper FC / UPC - FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick detail Connector: FC...
9 / 125 um Singlemod Fiber Jumper Simplex ST / UPC -ST / UPC Fiber Patch Cord Quick detail Connector...

Company info

Company Name: Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china
Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China