Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments Measuring & Analysing Instrument Agents

allied gbic transceiver

Refine Search
Results forallied gbic transceiverfrom 371 Products.
... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE...
Guangdong, china
Verified

gbic transceiver

Aug,13,2012
...Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver in ...
Member
... Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Brocade 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for MMF and MMF,850-nm wavelength The AscentOptics`s GIBC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...
Verified
... SFP Transceiver , 1310nm FP laser / PIN Photo Detector For 10km Transmission Specifications 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver 1,network modules manufacturer 2...
Hubei, china
Member
... quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

GBIC Transceivers

Jan,11,2011
... Rate Wavelength Distance Form Factor Temp. Source DDMI DGN-8524-S5 NC 1.25G 850 550M GBIC C VSCEL+PIN N DGN-3124-L2 NC 1.25G 1310 20KM...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...10G XENPAK Transceiver 1510nm 80km Optical Transceivers 10G SFP Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-40D is a hot pluggable in the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... GIC-CWDM-xxxx 1270nm-1610nm 1.25G 80km GBIC Quality:telecom level Riverstone 80km GBIC 1.25G GIC-CWDM-xxxx 1270nm-1610nm 1.25G 80km GBIC Quality:telecom level - - Features ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module ...
Member
...Product Description Mini gbic 10gb 10000bast-t 100m RJ45 copper sfp module 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver is specifically designed for high speed communication links that ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Optical Transceiver 1Core Single (10Km) with 1G need DDM function Optical TransceiverTinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, ...
China
ICP
...Allied Telesyn Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps - 500 meter link length - 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Footprint - 50 Micron Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 850 nm ...
China
ICP
...1000Base-LH (SC type) GBIC option module 99-00770-01 1000Base-LZ (SC type) GBIC option module GBIC (AVAYA - compatible) 108659210 GBIC LX transceiver; F/O 1000BaseLX GBIC ...
China
ICP

Optical Transceivers

Nov,21,2016
... here for Optical Transceiver Features and Benefits 3Com D-Link Marconi Accedian Dell McAfee Adtran Enterasys McData Adva Extreme Meraki Aerohive Force 10 MRV Alcatel-Lucent ...
China
ICP

Compatible GBIC&SFP

Dec,14,2011
...Features: Aikon supply many Allied compatible GBIC and SFP transceiver, industry-standard Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ...
China
ICP
...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant ...
Member
Home > Allied Telesis > GBIC > AT-G8BD-13-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
China
ICP
... SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE...
Member
Page 1 of 19 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|