Home Products

agriculture

Subcategories ofagriculture
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results foragriculture: 344490 Products.
Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ with 2 channel for photoelectric theodolite Feature: 1.light weight,compact 2.Using light signal transmission, no electromagnetic leakage. 3.Channel...
2017-04-07
Verified
Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with 2 ~ 4 channel Between in welding robot and console,lead free Feature: 1.May use with slip ring and fluid rotary joint 2.Upgrades are carried out ...
2017-04-17
Verified
2000RPM Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with electronic slip ring FC Connector Feature: High speed Dimensions:6.8 mm dia. x 28 mm length Long-distance transmission Use fiber technology ...
2017-04-17
Verified
4 Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to ...
2017-04-17
Verified
Single mode 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Rotary Joint / FORJ for HD-SDI Feature: High speed High bandwidth No electromagnetic interference Long lifetime,up to 1million revolutions ...
2017-04-17
Verified
Portable Automotive Air Suspension Pump Mercedes Benz Compressor A2203200104 1. OE No. A 211 320 03 04, A2113200304, 2113200304, A 220 320 01 04, A2203200104, 2203200104 2. Model: ...
2017-04-20
Verified
12mm Sigle Channel Fiber Optic Slip Ring Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:2000RPM Feature: Max operation speed up to 2000RPM signal and electric signal among the rotating part Single ...
2017-04-17
Verified
12mm Double Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Manufacture / FORJ Max Speed:150RPM Feature Passive bidirectional device Low cost, small size,light weight Can be combined with our ...
2017-04-17
Verified
Original Num Quick Spray Pain Control Permanent Makeup Tattoo Numbing Liquid​ Specifications: Model No. CTPK008 Brand Name Num Quick Spray MOQ 1 Piece Net Weight 60g / Piece Type ...
2017-04-11
Verified
Intelligent Fingerprint Recognition Door Locks Waterproof Zinc Alloy Specifications: Dimension 714L*94W*91D MM Materials Zinc alloy Voltage 6V DC battery Current 1 Static power ...
2017-04-10
Verified
Digital biometric fingerprint Door Lock with warrtanty Specifications: Dimension 459L*94W*91D MM Materials Zinc alloy Voltage 6V DC battery Current 1 Static power consumption : ...
2017-04-10
Verified
Page 7 of 50 |< << 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >> >|